1 TEAM TDK – Group of EPCOS Employees       414,547
2 Esmart Energy Solutions Pvt Ltd. Mr. Shah       300,000
3 Nashik Technomat Pvt Ltd       100,000
4 Nilraj Engineering Works Pvt. Ltd/Lama Nilraj Engineering Pvt Ltd.       100,000
5 Powertrack  Analyzers(P) Ltd       100,000
6 Xpro India Limited       100,000
7 V I P Industries       100,000
8 Bajajsons Ltd       100,000
9 Trans Power Solution ( Transerect )       100,000
10 Memco Engg Pvt Ltd       100,000
11 Rishabh Instruments       100,000
12 Silveroak Commercials Ltd.       100,000
13 Wachter Oriental Emerging Markets Management Support Pvt. Ltd.       100,000
14 Raj Grindtech Pvt. Ltd.         90,000
15 Essel Finance Vkc Forex Limited         73,025
16 Fox Controls Pvt.Ltd.         60,000
17 Fox Solutions         60,000
18 Vaishnavi Auto Pvt  Ltd ( Mr.Wani)         50,000
19 Saroj Engineers         50,000
20 Sansera Engineering Pvt Ltd         50,000
21 Sahney Kirkwood Pvt Ltd /Isovolta India (P) Ltd         50,000
22 Apras Polymers & Engg.Co (P) Ltd.,         50,000
23 Nitesh Udyog         50,000
24 M G Industries         50,000
25 Ambuja Solvex Pvt. Ltd.         50,000
26 Stanwood Enterprises / Furniture Shop         50,000
27 Ace Manufacturing Systems Ltd.         50,000
28 Castrol India Limited         50,000
29 Global Automation         50,000
30 Uti Amc         50,000
31 Avl India Pvt Ltd         50,000
32 Cease Fire Ext.& Sys.(I) Pvt.Ltd.         50,000
33 Ace Designers Limited         50,000
34 Positive Metering Pumps I Pvy Ltd         50,000
35 Yashasvi Institute Of Technology         50,000
36 Khosla Engineering Pvt Ltd         50,000
37 Hdfc Mutual Fund Iap         50,000
38 Horiba India         49,000
39 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd         49,000
40 Dough Press         48,416
41 Tdk – Epcos         35,240
42 Skil Gauges & Tools Pvt.Ltd.         35,000
43 Suryaman Packaging         35,000
44 Shrikant Enterprises Private Ltd.         30,000
45 Sercon Electro System          30,000
46 Bmc Electroplast         30,000
47 Seshadri Janardhanam Iyer         28,000
48 Rand Polyproducts         25,000
49 L G Balakrishnana & Bros. Ltd         25,000
50 Narshima Auto Component Pvt Ltd.         25,000
51 Jostick Adhesive         25,000
52 Laxmi Techno Services         25,000
53 Manoj Fire Equipments         25,000
54 Rolliflex Cables (P) Ltd         25,000
55 Anu Enterprises         25,000
56 Heritage Personnel Placement Serv.         25,000
57 Capricorn Logistics Pvt Ltd         25,000
58 Apple Aircon Private Limited         25,000
59 Ksh Logistics Pvt Ltd         25,000
60 Mahr Metrology India (P) Ltd         25,000
61 Baombay Intelligence Security (I) Ltd         25,000
62 Swarda Tools & Dies         25,000
63 Elgi Equipments Ltd         25,000
64 Gujarat Polymers         25,000
65 Nippon Express         25,000
66 Minitek Systems (India) Pvt Ltd         25,000
67 Shree Sai Enterprises         25,000
68 Skyways Tours         25,000
69 Mercury Impex- Tnt Logo         25,000
70 Vir Electro Engineering Pvt.Ltd.         25,000
71 Selsa         25,000
72 Aditya Industries, Nashik         25,000
73 Electrofab Innovations (I) Pvl Ltd         25,000
74 Machine House India Pvt Ltd         25,000
75 Mauli Krupa Roadlines         25,000
76 Reliance Engineering Co.          25,000
77 Sanjit Instruments         25,000
78 Socomec-Numeric Ups Pvt.Ltd.         25,000
79 Suma Industries         25,000
80 Wood Crafts         25,000
81 Shrinivas Enterprises         25,000
82 Deuschland Transformer         25,000
83 Inox Air Products Pvt. Ltd         25,000
84 Sahajanand Laser Technology Ltd. (Sltl)         25,000
85 Guhring India Private Ltd         25,000
86 Leo Prime Comp Pvt Ltd         25,000
87 Kiran Engineering Works         25,000
88 Shri Jiyaji         25,000
89 Bluplanet Ecotech Pvt.Ltd.         25,000
90 Sbi Funds Management Pvt Ltd         25,000
91 Bollore Logistics India Ltd         25,000
92 Aditya Auto Components         25,000
93 Domino Printech India Llp.         25,000
94 Grind Master Machines Private Limited         25,000
95 Gurukrupa Logistics         25,000
96 Kardex India Storage Solutions Pvt. Ltd.         25,000
97 Lmt(India) Pvt. Ltd.         25,000
98 Icici Lombard         25,000
99 Micromatic Machine Tools Pvt.Ltd.         25,000
100 Mrideep Consultants & Agents         25,000
101 Santosh Rubber Products         25,000
102 Toray International India Pvt. Ltd.         25,000
103 Ateq Systems Analytic India Pvt Ltd         25,000
104  Electrotek Services          25,000
105 Socomec Innovative  Power Solitions         25,000
106 Fabtech Technologies International Ltd-Domestic         25,000
107 Excellent Sales System         25,000
108 Mr.Franz Hauber         25,000
109 Isovolta India Pvt Ltd         22,960
110 Samrat Industries         21,000
111 A.B.L Infrastructre          20,000
112 Unicare Emergency Equipment          20,000
113 Ceat Limited         16,000
114 Mansi Construction (N I Singh)         15,000
115 Excellent Airconditioning         15,000
116 J J Electricals         15,000
117 Forefront Manegement Solutions Pvt Ltd.         15,000
118 Modern Equipments         15,000
119 Status Car Rentals         15,000
120 Skil Gauges         15,000
121 Suraj Udyog & Mainteneance Works         15,000
122 Gaf Global Logistics Pvt Ltd         15,000
123 Pranita Shirish Desai And Jayshree Shirish Desai         15,000
124 Tijare Engineers & Consultants Pvt. Ltd.         15,000
125 Prop Amol Kadam          15,000
126 Patil Engineering Works         11,000
127 Dr. Albers Stephan         10,425
128 Botek India Private Limited         10,005
129 Innovative Coating         10,000
130 Mohan Engineering Co         10,000
131 Meridian Market Resources         10,000
132 Cermet Resistronics Pvt. Ltd.         10,000
133 Sun  Polymers          10,000
134 Essemm Multispindle Automats         10,000
135 Ace Polybond Pvt Ltd         10,000
136 Apurv Chemicals         10,000
137 Bharat Precision Industries         10,000
138 Bharat Products         10,000
139 S.L Engineering         10,000
140 Rolytray Industries         10,000
141 Terminal Technology         10,000
142 Ravikiran Ceramics Pvt Ltd         10,000
143 Trivtek  Corporation          10,000
144 Vaishnavi Sheet Metal Industries         10,000
145 Siddhivinayak Industries         10,000
146 R.N.Shukla          10,000
147 Panalpina World Transport(India) Pvt. Ltd         10,000
148 Mahatha Petroleum Private Limited         10,000
149 Forefront Manegement Solutions Pvt Ltd.         10,000
150 Micro Engineers         10,000
151 Tek Mek Inc          10,000
152 Maini Precision Products (P) Ltd. Bangalore         10,000
153 Santosh Trading         10,000
154 Vikram Enterprises         10,000
155 Bartech Data Systems Pvt Ltd         10,000
156 Yash Fabrication         10,000
157 Divekar Wallstable & Schneider( Deshmukh Rubber )         10,000
158 Tijare Engineers And Consultants Pvt Ltd         10,000
159 Pawan Enterprises (P S Paswan)         10,000
160 Vaibhav Enterprises         10,000
161 Microtech Tools         10,000
162 Ameya  Eneterprises         10,000
163 Anvi Electronics         10,000
164 Asian Clearing Services         10,000
165 Atharava Asssociates         10,000
166 Industrial Solutions         10,000
167 Jai Ambe Microtech         10,000
168 Jit Enterprises         10,000
169 Mss India Pvt Ltd         10,000
170 Ericon Transformers         10,000
171 Pravin Enterprises         10,000
172 Piem Hotels (Hotel Gateway)         10,000
173  Shree Engineers          10,000
174 Shreeraj Packaging         10,000
175 Interport Global Logistics Pvt Ltd.         10,000
176 Ssk And Company         10,000
177 V.A.Marathe          10,000
178 Abn Flex-O-Power Industries         10,000
179 Elmech Engineers         10,000
180 Om Heat Treatment         10,000
181 S.G.Chemicals         10,000
182 Sanjay Techno Plast          10,000
183 Shrihans Electricals (P) Ltd         10,000
184 Vast System         10,000
185 Veg Aroma         10,000
186 Vishal Engg         10,000
187 Thyssenkrupp Electrical Steel India Private Limited         10,000
188 Prasad Technocom         10,000
189 Infion Advanced Laser Systems Pvt Ltd         10,000
190 Niki Coatings         10,000
191 Markss Infotech Ltd.         10,000
192 Ashok Purushottam Kamath (Avikram Agencies)         10,000
193 Atul Industries         10,000
194 Srushti Enterprices         10,000
195 Aryan Automation         10,000
196 Jadhav Electricals         10,000
197 Rakesh Electricals         10,000
198 Shree Balaji Trading         10,000
199 Sushank Manikar(Feast Software)         10,000
200 Toshira Auto Industries         10,000
201 Walke & Co.         10,000
202 Uni Hr Services         10,000
203 Oerlikon Balzer Coating India Ltd.         10,000
204 Techno Vision         10,000
205 Delight Automation         10,000
206 Globonics         10,000
207 Interplast Industry         10,000
208 Koti Systems         10,000
209 M S Sonic Automation         10,000
210 Swapna Ambrish         10,000
211 Mr. Santosh Kumar         10,000
212 Surat Goods Transport Pvt. Ltd         10,000
213 Vacuum Plant & Instruments Mfg Co         10,000
214 Blaser Swiss Lube India Pvt Ltd         10,000
215 Rachana Engineering         10,000
216 Jeet Electronics And Engineering (I) Pvt Ltd         10,000
217 R. P. Buildtech Consultants Pvt. Ltd.         10,000
218 Thakor Industries Co         10,000
219 Satyam Mechatronics Pvt Ltd         10,000
220 Weiss Technik India Pvt Ltd         10,000
221 Inde Enterprises          7,500
222 Mittal Logistics –  Mishra          7,000
223 Mr Alexandre Hoerlle          7,000
224 Rajhans Safetech Pvt Ltd          5,001
225 Shweta Print Pack Pvt Ltd.          5,000
226 Shweta Print Pack Pvt Ltd.          5,000
227 P M Electro Auto Pvt. Ltd.          5,000
228 P M Electro Auto Pvt. Ltd.          5,000
229 Dynacorp Engineering          5,000
230 Teknocrats Marketing          5,000
231 Nashik Wood Packers           5,000
232 Metal And Steel Traders          5,000
233 Soumitra Bhattacharya          5,000
234 Anmol Sales Corporation          5,000
235 Mahalaxami Traders          5,000
236 Shreeraj Packaging          5,000
237 Tritech Coporation          5,000
238 Om Sai Multi Services          5,000
239 Shweta Printpack          5,000
240 R B Gangal And Company          5,000
241 Nana Udyog          5,000
242 Craftech          5,000
243 Shree Sai Metal Works          5,000
244 Shweta Printpack          5,000
245 Wave Systems          5,000
246 Yash Trading Co.          5,000
247 Calcutta Road Ways Of India          5,000
248 Electro Enterprise          5,000
249 G D Instrument Service          5,000
250 Garda Tools           5,000
251 Gayatri Transport Service          5,000
252 Delight Logisitics(Panalpina)          5,000
253 Metacraft Industries          5,000
254 Nashik Fine Arts          5,000
255 New Aquaria Electech          5,000
256 Santosh Trading          5,000
257 Sweta Enterprises          5,000
258 Vishal Civil Works          5,000
259 Electrolead          5,000
260 Prasanna Electro Tech          5,000
261 Oyster Industries          5,000
262 Surya Switchgear          5,000
263 The Gentleman          5,000
264 D.D.Packers          5,000
265 Elco Industries          5,000
266 R.K.Technical Services          5,000
267 Daga Switchgears & Electrical (P) Ltd Co          5,000
268 Wezmann Engineering          5,000
269 Exim Pest Control          5,000
270 Quality Mill Stores          5,000
271 Bombay Tools Supplying Agency (1942)          5,000
272 Shiv Enterprises          4,500
273 Subbu Hegade          4,000
274 Dr. Andreas Wolf          4,000
275 Mr. Hartmann Martin          3,500
276 Dr. Gackstatter Uwe          3,500
277 Mr. Markwart Juergen          3,475
278 Nikharia Tours And Travels          3,000
279 Pan Engineering & Industrial Soluti          3,000
280 Remedy Prints          3,000
281 Shah Agencies           3,000
282 Narasimhan          3,000
283 Anmol Sales Corporation          3,000
284 Damodar Enterpises          2,500
285 Technicom Network Pvt. Ltd          2,500
286 Aadd Technologies Pvt. Ltd.          2,500
287 Vishwakarma Precision Tools          2,100
288 Mr. Habur Franz & Mrs. Michelle Huber          2,000
289 Mayuresh Marketing Pvt Ltd          2,000
290 Design Tech          2,000
291 United India Traders / Atual Mohanlal Modi          2,000
292 Steamatic Components          2,000
293 Poonam Printing Press          2,000
294 Techno Skill           2,000
295 Cilicant Chem Pvt Ltd          2,000
296 Soham Enterprises          1,500
297 Shree Gajanan Electric & Rewinding Works          1,000
1 Memco Engineering Pvt 150,000
2 Trans Power Solutions 100,000
3 Vip Industries Limited 100,000
4 Nilraj Engineering Works Pvt. Ltd 100,000
5 Silver Oak 100,000
6 Rishabh Instruments Pvt Ltd. 100,000
7 Powertrack Analysers Pvt Ltd. 100,000
8 Kirloskar Oil 100,000
9 Bajaj Sons Ltd 100,000
10 Xpro India Limited 100,000
11 Raj Grintech 85,000
12 Nashik Technomat Pvt Ltd 75,000
13 Fox Controls Pvt.Ltd. 55,000
14 Fox Solutions 55,000
15 Lmt India Pvt Ltd 50,000
16 Gama ( Satish Chunilal Gadoya) 50,000
17 Khosla Engineering Pvt Ltd 50,000
18 Jeet Electronics & Engoneering (India) Pvt Ltd 50,000
19 Gujarat Polymers/Vanmalidas H.Shah Charitable Trust 50,000
20 Dogu Press 50,000
21 Ace Manufacturing System Ltd 50,000
22 Cease Fire Extinguisherssystems India Pvt Ltd 50,000
23 Om Logistics Ltd 50,000
24 Avl India Pvt Ltd 50,000
25 Apras Polymers 50,000
26 Om Heat Treatment Pvt Ltd 50,000
27 Vaishnavi Auto Pvt Ltd. 50,000
28 Nitesh Udyog 50,000
29 A R Enterprises 50,000
30 Saroj Engineers 50,000
31 M G Industries 50,000
32 Sabari Equipments Pvt Ltd 50,000
33 Ace Designers Limited 50,000
34 Ambuja Solvex 49,000
35 Skil Gauges & Tools Pvt Ltd 35,000
36 Wood Crafts 30,000
37 Swarda Tools & Dies 25,000
38 Yashasvi 25,000
39 Wachter Oriental E M M S Pvt Ltd 25,000
40 Guhring India Private Ltd 25,000
41 Printed Electronics 25,000
42 Machine House India Pvt Ltd 25,000
43 Jostick Adesive 25,000
44 Lakmi Techno Services 25,000
45 Soft Line 25,000
46 Sanjit Instruments 25,000
47 Reliance Engineering Co. 25,000
48 Mauli Krupa Roadlines 25,000
49 Shiv Electric Store 25,000
50 Skyways Tours 25,000
51 Heritage Placement 25,000
52 Mercury Impex- Tnt Logo 25,000
53 Selsa Ltd 25,000
54 Suma Industries 25,000
55 Aditya Industries, Nashik 25,000
56 Bombay Intsecurity(P)Ltd 25,000
57 Rand Polyproducts 25,000
58 Electrofab 25,000
59 Santosh Rubber Products 25,000
60 Thyssen Krupp Elect 25,000
61 Sercon Electro System 25,000
62 Ksh Logistics 25,000
63 Moden Equipement 25,000
64 Teknic Electromeconics Pvt.Ltd. 25,000
65 Sansera Engineering Pvt Ltd 25,000
66 Capricorn Logistics Pvt Ltd 25,000
67 Vir Electro Engg. 25,000
68 Shree Shramsafalya Engineering & Welding Works 25,000
69 Rolliflex Cables (P) Ltd 25,000
70 Aditya Auto Components 25,000
71 Anu Enterprises 25,000
72 L G Balakrishnan & Bros Ltd 25,000
73 Leo Prime Comp Pvt Ltd 25,000
74 Narshimna Auto Componentspvt Ltd 25,000
75 Asian Clearing Services 25,000
76 Excellent Sales -Shripad Kulkarni. 25,000
77 Samrat Industries 21,000
78 Shrikant Entrerprises Pvt Ltd 20,000
79 Skil Gauges 15,000
80 J J Electricals 15,000
81 House Khas 15,000
82 Excellent Airconditioning 15,000
83 Mansi Construction (N I Singh) 15,000
84 Aryan Automation 15,000
85 Shree Sai Enterprises 15,000
86 R.N.Shukla 11,000
87 Patil Engineering Works 11,000
88 Interport Global Logistics 11,000
89 Om Sai Ram Engineering 11,000
90 Bharat Precision Ind. 11,000
91 Asian Switch Gear Pvt Ltd 11,000
92 Surat Goods 10,000
93 Veg Aroma 10,000
94 Mss India Pvt Ltd 10,000
95 Piem Hotels (Hotel Gateway) 10,000
96 G D Instrument Service 10,000
97 V.A.Marathe 10,000
98 Toshira Auto Industries 10,000
99 Venus Enterprises 10,000
100 Avanti Protective Services 10,000
101 Shree Sai Enterprises 10,000
102 S.L Engineering 10,000
103 Rachana Engineering 10,000
104 Status Car Rentals 10,000
105 Suraj Udyog 10,000
106 M.S. Malik 10,000
107 Meraj Traders 10,000
108 Terminal Technology 10,000
109 The Gentleman 10,000
110 Manoj Fire Equipments 10,000
111 Isovolta India Pvt Ltd 10,000
112 Maini Precision Products P Ltd/M 10,000
113 Microtech Tools 10,000
114 Oerlikon Balzers Coating India Pvt Ltd 10,000
115 Aaa Engineering Services 10,000
116 Urjant Engineering Pvt Ltd 10,000
117 Atul Industries 10,000
118 Shubhada Engineering 10,000
119 Alphatech Systems 10,000
120 Okay Logistics Private Limited 10,000
121 Vaibhav Enterprises 10,000
122 Pravin Enterprises 10,000
123 Shreeraj Packaging 10,000
124 Kai Vishweshwar 10,000
125 Santosh Trading 10,000
126 Divekar Wallstabe And Schneider Precision Seals 10,000
127 Preethi Cathers 10,000
128 Hydrocons Systems Pvt Ltd 10,000
129 Apple Aircon Pvt Ltd 10,000
130 R N Construction 10,000
131 Markss Infotech Limited 10,000
132 Fourfront Management 10,000
133 Different Experience Enterprises 10,000
134 Sudha Metal Finishers 10,000
135 Sun Polymers 10,000
136 Ravikiran Ceramics Pvt Ltd 10,000
137 Essemm Multi Spindle Automats 10,000
138 Mohan Enginreeing 10,000
139 Cnc Automotive 10,000
140 Shrihans Electricals 10,000
141 Uni Hr Services 10,000
142 Continental Engineerings 10,000
143 Suryaman Packaging 10,000
144 Shripad Pakaging 10,000
145 Jai Ambe Engineering Works 10,000
146 Garda Tools 10,000
147 Satyam Mechatronics 10,000
148 Anvi Electronics 10,000
149 Ace Polybond 10,000
150 Kapoor Electricals 10,000
151 Rolycab Indutries 10,000
152 Vaishnavi Sheet Metal Industries 10,000
153 A R Technology 10,000
154 Atharava Asssociates 10,000
155 Shree Engineers 10,000
156 Cermet Resistronics 10,000
157 Sk Engineering 10,000
158 Dascher Pvt Ltd 10,000
159 Siddhivinayak Industries 10,000
160 Bharat Products 10,000
161 Prasad Technocom 10,000
162 Jit Enterprises 10,000
163 Albers Stephan 7,000
164 Pratik Services 7,000
165 Weller Marc 7,000
166 Weller Marc 7,000
167 Albers Stephan 7,000
168 Rajhans Safetech Pvt Ltd 5,001
169 D.D.Packers 5,000
170 Pavan Enterprises 5,000
171 Metal & Steel Traders 5,000
172 Anmol Sales Corporation 5,000
173 Mahalaxmi Traders 5,000
174 Industrial Solutions 5,000
175 Yash Fabrication 5,000
176 Shweta Print Pack P Ltd 5,000
177 Inde Eneterprises 5,000
178 Nashik Fine Arts 5,000
179 Vaishnavi Sheet Metal Industries 5,000
180 R B Gangal And Company 5,000
181 Vishwakarma Precision Tools 5,000
182 New Aquaria Electech 5,000
183 Nashik Wood Packers 5,000
184 Shweta Printpack 5,000
185 Jyoti Serigraphics 5,000
186 Yash Trading Co. 5,000
187 Santosh Trading 5,000
188 Teknocrats Marketing 5,000
189 Sonic Automation 5,000
190 Sharma&Associates 5,000
191 Dynacorp Engineering 5,000
192 Nana Udyog 5,000
193 Metacraft Industries 5,000
194 Gaf ( Global Logistics P. Ltd) 5,000
195 Wezmann Engg 5,000
196 Ameya Eneterprises 5,000
197 Jai Bhavani Enterprises 5,000
198 Madhunil 5,000
199 Interplast Industry 5,000
200 Walke & Co. 5,000
201 Elmech Engineers 5,000
202 Daga Switchdear &Electrical 5,000
203 Vishal Engg 5,000
204 Dattatraya Aluminium Works 5,000
205 Shiv Enterprises 4,000
206 S B Services 4,000
207 Hartmann Martin 3,500
208 Hartmann Martin 3,500
209 Gackstatter Uwe 3,500
210 Markwart Juergen 3,500
211 Gackstatter Uwe 3,500
212 Markwart Juergen 3,500
213 Praj Engineers 3,100
214 Soilson Enterprises 3,000
215 Remedy Prints 3,000
216 Quality Mill Stores 3,000
217 Anmol Sales Corporation 3,000
218 Eastro Control Systems Pvt Ltd 2,500
219 S G Shingade 2,500
220 S. Bhattacharya 2,500
221 Graviti Infoserve 2,500
222 Mayuresh Marketing 2,100
223 Wonder Print Technologies 2,100
224 Atul Electricals 2,000
225 Nikharia Tours And Travels 2,000
226 Nisha Electricals 2,000
227 T Saravana Bhava 2,000
228 Bhagirath Bearings Pvt. Ltd. 2,000
229 Stematic Components 2,000
230 Suhas Medical And General Store 2,000
231 Akshaj Enterprises 2,000
232 Techno Skill 2,000
233 R.K.Techanical 2,000
234 Yogesh Enterprises 1,500
235 Avns Trader 1,000
236 Pan Engg 1,000
237 Vikas Electrical 1,000
238 Creative Software 1,000
239 Pc Point 1,000
240 Shriniwas Kumar 500
1 Shah Investment finicial development &consultant pvt ltd 300,000
2 Jaynix Engineering Pvt Ltd 251,000
3 Trans Power Solution ( Transerect ) 100,000
4 VAISHVNAVI AUTO PVT LTD 100,000
5 Bajaj sons Ltd 100,000
6 Powertrack Analyzers 100,000
7 MEMCO Engg. Pvt. Ltd. 100,000
8 VIP INDUSTRIES 100,000
9 Nilraj Engineering Works Pvt. Ltd 100,000
10 Xpro India Limited 100,000
11 Birla sun life Asset Management Company limited 100,000
12 Kirlosakr Oil Engines Ltd.Nashik 100,000
13 wachter oriental E m m s pvt ltd 100,000
14 Silver Oak 100,000
15 RAJ GRINDTECH PVT. LTD. 85,000
16 Aditya Industries, Nashik 51,000
17 NASHIK TECKNOMET PRIVATE LIMITED 50,000
18 Cable Corporation of Insia 50,000
19 SAROJ ENGINEERS 50,000
20 Ace Manufacturing Systems Ltd. 50,000
21 LMT(INDIA) PVT. LTD. 50,000
22 Gama ( Satish Chunilal Gadoya) 50,000
23 LMT INDIA PVT LTD 50,000
24 Rishabh Instruments 50,000
25 Rishabh Instruments 50,000
26 FOX CONTROLS PVT.LTD. 50,000
27 Khosla Engineering 50,000
28 CASTROL INDIA LIMITED 50,000
29 FOX Solutions 50,000
30 Sandeep Gupta & Associates 50,000
31 NITESH UDYOG 50,000
32 Sandeep Gupta &Co 50,000
33 APRAS polymers 50,000
34 APRAS polymers 50,000
35 KkHOSLA ENGINEERING PVT LTD . 50,000
36 SAHNEY KIRKWOOD PVTLTD1698 50,000
37 STANWOOD ENTERPRISES / FURNITURE SHOP. 50,000
38 M G INDUSTRIES 50,000
39 PANALPINA WORLD TRANSPORT(INDIA) PVT. LTD 49,000
40 Ambuja Solvex 49,000
41 Chandrakanr Digambar Joshi 41,000
42 Asian Clearing Services 35,000
43 SKILL GAUGES AND TOOLS PVT. LTD. 35,000
44 Shiv Electric store 25,000
45 SDV international logistics ltd 25,000
46 Suma Industries 25,000
47 Reliance Engineering Co. 25,000
48 Expeditor 25,000
49 ICICI Lombard 25,000
50 Sanjit Instruments 25,000
51 CALCUTTA Road Ways of India 25,000
52 Rand Polyproducts 25,000
53 Wood Crafts 25,000
54 M.S. Malik 25,000
55 Yashasvi 25,000
56 TNT ( RN Shivakumar) 25,000
57 Gurukrupa transport(Shinde transport ) 25,000
58 Amol Motiram Kadam 25,000
59 ESSEMM MULTISPINDLE AUTOMATS 25,000
60 SWARDA TOOLS & DIES 25,000
61 Vir Electro Engg. 25,000
62 Mrideep Consultants 25,000
63 Sercon Electro system 25,000
64 MODERN EQUIPMENTS 25,000
65 Heritage Placement 25,000
66 Jadhav Electricals 25,000
67 TKES 25,000
68 Aditya Auto Components 25,000
69 OERLIKON BALZER COATING INDIA LTD. 25,000
70 CEASE FIRE EXT.& SYS.(I) PVT.LTD. 25,000
71 SABARI EQUIPMENTS PVT LTD 25,000
72 ICICI Prudential Asset management Company limited 25,000
73 Socomech Innovative 25,000
74 Dewa electro system 25,000
75 Excellent sales -Shripad Kulkarni. 25,000
76 LEO Prime Comp PVT LTD 25,000
77 Suryaman Packaging 25,000
78 Santosh Rubber Products 25,000
79 Vaishnavi sheet metal Industries 25,000
80 WALTER TOOLS INDIA PVT LTD. 25,000
81 WALTER TOOLS INDIA PRIVATE L 25,000
82 KSH LOGISTICS PVT LTD 25,000
83 MICROMATIC MACHINE TOOLS PVT.LTD. 25,000
84 Jostick Adhesive 25,000
85 ORBITAL SYSTEM BOMBAY PVT.LTD 25,000
86 Anu Enterprises 25,000
87 ELGI Equipments Ltd 25,000
88 GLOBAL ENERGY PVT LTD. 25,000
89 Rolliflex Cables (p) ltd 25,000
90 LAXMI TECHNO SERVICES 25,000
91 GUHRING INDIA PRIVATE LTD 25,000
92 Gujarat Polymers/Vanmalidas H.Shah Charitable trust 25,000
93 GREENSOL RENEWABLE 25,000
94 L G BALAKRISHNANA & BROS. LTD 25,000
95 BOMBAY INTSECURITY(P)LTD 25,000
96 SHUBHADA ENGINEERING 25,000
97 Mahindra & Mahindra limited 24,500
98 Samrat Industries 21,000
99 Shrinivas Enterprises 20,000
100 JEET ELECTRONICS & ENGG.(P) LTD. 20,000
101 SKIL GAUGES 20,000
102 SURAJ Udyog 15,000
103 Excellent Airconditioning 15,000
104 Shree sai Enterprises 15,000
105 Anmol Packagers 15,000
106 J J Electricals 15,000
107 Asian Clearing Services 15,000
108 SHRIKANT ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LTD. 15,000
109 CEAT LIMITED 15,000
110 Tas power 15,000
111 Executive Placement 15,000
112 NARSHIMA AUTO COMPONENT PVT LTD. 15,000
113 Wisdom high international school 15,000
114 Skyways Tours 15,000
115 Teknic electromeconics pvt.ltd. 15,000
116 ATUL INDUSTRIES 15,000
117 DYNATECH ENGINEERS 11,111
118 DEEKAY ELECTRICAL 11,000
119 PATIL ENGINEERING WORKS 11,000
120 Interport Global Logistics 11,000
121 AAA ENGG SERVICES 10,000
122 The Gentleman 10,000
123 Vishal engg 10,000
124 Satyam Technocrats 10,000
125 Walke & co. 10,000
126 KAPEEL FOUNDERS 10,000
127 Prasad Technocom 10,000
128 Naaz Enterprises ( Mohd Raees Mukadam Shaikh) 10,000
129 TRANSCURRENT INDIA 10,000
130 SHREE ENGINEERS 10,000
131 ANJALI FABRITECH 10,000
132 SWETA ENTERPRISES 10,000
133 R.N.Shukla 10,000
134 Status car rentals 10,000
135 Pravin enterprises 10,000
136 Parag World Wide Pvt. Ltd.-Mumbai 10,000
137 Hitech Metrology Pvt Ltd. 10,000
138 Ripal Engitech-Ahmedabad 10,000
139 locus systems 10,000
140 SUDHA METAL FINISHERS 10,000
141 APPLE AIRCON PRIVATE LIMITED 10,000
142 Continental Engineerings 10,000
143 JAIHIND KIRANA STORES 10,000
144 Yash Trading co. 10,000
145 TORAY INDIA 10,000
146 DAGA Switchdear &Electrical 10,000
147 Sushank manikar(feast software) 10,000
148 Skyways Tours 10,000
149 House khas 10,000
150 Shrihans electricals 10,000
151 Quality power 10,000
152 Persang alloy Indutries 10,000
153 Om Freight 10,000
154 Shree sai Enterprises 10,000
155 Mittal Logistics – Mishra 10,000
156 Jit Enterprises 10,000
157 mauli Krupa Roadlines 10,000
158 G D Instrument service 10,000
159 Anvi Electronics 10,000
160 SAMANT FOODS 10,000
161 SANTOSH TRADING 10,000
162 SAM ADVANCE CLIMATIC 10,000
163 Veg Aroma 10,000
164 Dhruv industries 10,000
165 Urjayant Engineering PVT Ltd 10,000
166 AMBASSADOR COOLERS PVTLT 10,000
167 SANSERA ENGINEERING PVT LTD 10,000
168 Vaibhav enterprises 10,000
169 Pearl Engineering consultancy 10,000
170 KISAN RAMCHANDRA AUCTIONEERS PVT LTD 10,000
171 BLASER SWISS LUBE INDIA PVT LTD 10,000
172 R.N.Shukla 10,000
173 STUMPP SCHUELE & SOMAPPA SPRINGS 10,000
174 BOTEK INDIA P LTD 10,000
175 Maini Precision Products (P) Ltd. 10,000
176 Surat Goods 10,000
177 Star tek logistic- tushar enterprises 10,000
178 Sanjay Techno plast 10,000
179 Fourfront Management 10,000
180 CAPITAL CONSTRUCTIONS 10,000
181 DIVEKAR WALLSTABLE & SCHNEIDER 10,000
182 AVIKAM AGENCIES 10,000
183 S.L Engineering 10,000
184 Siddhivinayak Industries 10,000
185 Terminal Technology 10,000
186 ABN 10,000
187 SANIYA ENGINEERING SERVICES 10,000
188 Shripad Pakaging 10,000
189 V.A.Marathe 10,000
190 PRATIK SERVICES 10,000
191 HYDROCONS SYSTEMS PVT.LTD. 10,000
192 TORAY INTERNATIONAL INDIA PV 10,000
193 Taj Enterprises 10,000
194 CERMET RESISTRONICS PVT. LTD 10,000
195 MSS India Pvt Ltd 10,000
196 Shreeraj Packaging 10,000
197 MARKSS INFOTECH LTD. 10,000
198 R N CONSTRUCTIONS 10,000
199 Pawan enterprises 10,000
200 PREETHI CATERERS 10,000
201 VIKRAM ENTERPRISES 10,000
202 S R LUBRICANTS 10,000
203 Bharat precision ind. 10,000
204 Bharat products 10,000
205 MAHATA PETROLEUM PRIVATE 10,000
206 SAT INTERIO 10,000
207 Jai Ambe Engineering works 10,000
208 BHARAT ENTERPRISES(NASIK) 10,000
209 ALPHATECH SYSTEMS. 10,000
210 GANESH SALES CORPORATION 10,000
211 HENKEL CHEMBOND SURFACE 10,000
212 Trivtek Corporation 10,000
213 Sucess Solutions 10,000
214 MICRO ENGINEERS 10,000
215 SKM STEELS 10,000
216 Garda Tools 10,000
217 Rachana Engineering 10,000
218 Innovative coating 10,000
219 Zeolites & allied Products 10,000
220 Om Heat Treatment 10,000
221 J J Electricals 10,000
222 Kai Vishweshwar/Daulal MadanGopal Moondra Ch Trust 10,000
223 Blu planet Ecotech 10,000
224 GAF 10,000
225 Sun Polymers 10,000
226 Aerovent Projects 10,000
227 FACILITIES AND BUILDING SOLUTIONS PVT LTD 10,000
228 Mohan exim 10,000
229 Atharava Asssociates 10,000
230 SK Engineering 10,000
231 BARTECH DATA SYSTEMS PVT LTD 10,000
232 MOHAN ENGINEERING CO. 10,000
233 Rolycab Indutries 10,000
234 Hemant Enterprises 10,000
235 VINTECH Marketing 10,000
236 Ravikiran Ceramics Pvt Ltd 10,000
237 AUTOCAL SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD 10,000
238 D R Kulkarni CO. 10,000
239 Apurv Chemicals 10,000
240 R.P Buildtech consultant 10,000
241 Electrofab 10,000
242 Manoj Fire Equipments 10,000
243 Cermet Resistronics 10,000
244 DASCHER Pvt Ltd 10,000
245 L & T Cutting Tools 9,800
246 TRISTAR INDUSTRIES 7,500
247 STS – Deep & Pradeep-Mumbai 7,500
248 Albers Stephan 7,500
249 Albers Stephan 7,500
250 Shree trading Syndicate 7,500
251 SSK and Company 7,500
252 CALCUTTA CARRIERS OF INDIA 6,500
253 Shiv Enterprises 6,100
254 Therms India 6,000
255 ALIF TRADERS 5,200
256 Dinesh octroi Services 5,000
257 Ace Polybond 5,000
258 Shrinivas Enterprises 5,000
259 Poonam Printing Press 5,000
260 Tek Mek Inc 5,000
261 DYNACORP ENGINEERING 5,000
262 AUTOCAL SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD 5,000
263 Success Udyog 5,000
264 D.D.PACKERS 5,000
265 Santosh Trading 5,000
266 Gayatri Transport Service 5,000
267 Nashik fine arts 5,000
268 Nashik wood packers 5,000
269 Shree sai metal works 5,000
270 sharma&Associates 5,000
271 WEZMANN ENGG 5,000
272 JYOTI SERIGRAPHICS 5,000
273 YASH FABRICATION 5,000
274 METAL & STEEL TRADERS 5,000
275 Vishal Plumbing & Maintenance Work 5,000
276 perfect engineers 5,000
277 ACHIVERS ENTERPRISES 5,000
278 SHWETA PRINT PACK PVT LTD 5,000
279 GAF 5,000
280 NPS Engineering 5,000
281 MADHUNIL 5,000
282 AUTOCAL SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD 5,000
283 Teknocrats Marketing 5,000
284 Dattatraya Aluminium Works 5,000
285 Ameya Eneterprises 5,000
286 Abirudha Electricals 5,000
287 Industrial Solutions 5,000
288 Interplast industry 5,000
289 PRAMA Intech 5,000
290 Nana Udyog 5,000
291 Metacraft 5,000
292 VISHAL CIVIL WORKS 5,000
293 Adtec eletronics 5,000
294 RAJ EGGS CENTRE 5,000
295 MAHALAXMI TRADERS 5,000
296 EBASCO MARKETING 5,000
297 Sonic Automation 5,000
298 The Professional Courier 5,000
299 Shweta printpack 5,000
300 SHAH AGENCIES 5,000
301 VISHWAKARMA PRECISION TOOLS 5,000
302 Adroit Shipping 5,000
303 SAMARTH MARKETERS 5,000
304 SHIV TECHINICAL SERVICES 4,000
305 OM SAIRAM ENGINEERING 4,000
306 Hartmann Martin 3,750
307 Hartmann Martin 3,750
308 Dawn Enterprises 3,000
309 MEC NETCOMM PVT LTD. 3,000
310 Anmol Sales corporation 3,000
311 SOILSON ENTERPRISES 3,000
312 ANMOL SALES CORPORATION 3,000
313 Bhagirath Bearings Pvt. Ltd. 3,000
314 Remedy Prints 3,000
315 SANJAY TRANSPORT 3,000
316 All Tec Power solution 3,000
317 NISHA ELECTRICALS 2,500
318 Metal craft Engg.& Spring ind. 2,500
319 Inorbit Processor 2,500
320 Venus Engg.-Mumbai 2,500
321 S G SHINGADE 2,500
322 TECHNICOM network pvt ltd 2,500
323 murali agencies 2,116
324 Mayuresh Marketing 2,100
325 WONDER PRINT TECHNOLOGIES 2,100
326 Jaipur golden transport co pvt ltd 2,100
327 A Gopikumar 2,020
328 ATUL ELECTRICALS 2,000
329 Design Tech 2,000
330 Jyoti Ceramic Industries 2,000
331 Giriraj Enterprises 2,000
332 TAMBE ENTERPRISES 2,000
333 R.K.Techanical 2,000
334 SHRAMSAFALYA ENGINEERING & WELDING WORKS 2,000
335 N I Sing 2,000
336 S.S.MALI 2,000
337 Sawlani hardware 2,000
338 Techno skill 1,500
339 Adview Advertising Pvt. Ltd. 1,100
340 poonam mayur chaudhari 1,000
341 VIKAS ELECTRICALS 1,000
342 AVNS Trader 1,000
343 PAYAL ELECTRIC WORKS 1,000
344 PC POINT 1,000
345 DAMODAR ENTERPRISES 1,000

 

1 Memco engg. Pvt. Ltd. 150,000
2 Thussenkrupp Electrical Steel I pvt Ltd. 118,880
3 Bajajsons limited 115,000
4 Kirlosakr Oil Engines Ltd.Nashik 100,000
5 Trans Power Solution ( Transerect ) 100,000
6 Seemegh Industries 100,000
7 V.I.P Industries Ltd 100,000
8 VAISHNAVI AUTO PVt LTD ( Mr.Wani) 100,000
9 Powertrack Analyzers 100,000
10 Max energy private limited 100,000
11 Panalpina world transport(india) pvt. Ltd 100,000
12 Raj grindtech pvt ltd 75,000
13 Reliable Autotech Pvt Ltd 73,400
14 Nilraj Engineering Works Pvt. Ltd 50,000
15 Nashik technomet pvt ltd 50,000
16 Fox controls pvt.ltd. 50,000
17 DHL EXPRESS (I) PVTLTD 50,000
18 Castrol india limited 50,000
19 APRAS polymers 50,000
20 Nitesh udyog 50,000
21 Sahney Kirkwood Pvt Ltd. (Isovolta) 50,000
22 Rishabh Instruments 50,000
23 Khosla Engineering 50,000
24 Ace Manufacturing Systems Ltd. 50,000
25 Fox Control 50,000
26 ACE designers limited 50,000
27 SAROJ ENGINEERS 50,000
28 BMC Electroplast 50,000
29 Fehrenbach, Franz O. Gabriele 41,500
30 Dr. Werner U. Diana Struth 40,000
31 MERBECKS THOMAS 38,615
32 HDFC bank ltd 30,000
33 Pollak, Jorg O. Rao, Charusheela 28,000
34 ICICI Lombard 25,000
35 Ksh logistics pvt ltd 25,000
36 A R Enterprises 25,000
37 Xpro India Limited 25,000
38 LAMA 25,000
39 ELECTROTEK services 25,000
40 J J Electricals 25,000
41 Mahr metrology india p.ltd. 25,000
42 Machine House 25,000
43 ADITYA AUTO COMPONUNTS 25,000
44 M g industries 25,000
45 Dirk India Pvt Ltd 25,000
46 Kisan ramchandra 25,000
47 Meridian Market Resources 25,000
48 Rand Polyproducts 25,000
49 Reliance Engineering Co. 25,000
50 Rolliflex Industries 25,000
51 SKIL GAUGES & TOOLS PVT LTD 25,000
52 SHUBHADA ENGINEERING 25,000
53 SABRI EQUIPMENTS PVT LTD. 25,000
54 SHRIKANT ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LTD. 25,000
55 Sercon Electro system 25,000
56 Samrat Industries 25,000
57 SCHUNK Intec India Private Limited 25,000
58 SANJAY TOOLS & ADHESIVES 25,000
59 Suma Industries 25,000
60 SURAJ Udyog 25,000
61 Suryaman Packaging 25,000
62 WACHTER ORIENTALE E M M S PVT LTD 25,000
63 VERTEX TOTAL LOGISTICS PVT LTD. 25,000
64 Vaishnavi sheet metal Industries 25,000
65 Micromatic machine tools pvt.ltd. 25,000
66 Mrideep Consultants 25,000
67 N.I.SINGH 25,000
68 THERMOSONICS PVT.LTD. 25,000
69 Santosh Rubber Products 25,000
70 Teknic electromeconics pvt.ltd. 25,000
71 Positive Metering 25,000
72 SWARDA TOOLS & DIES 25,000
73 Sanjit Instruments 25,000
74 Anu Enterprises 25,000
75 ELGI Equipments Ltd 25,000
76 MINITEK 25,000
77 OERLIKON BALZER COATING INDIA LTD. 25,000
78 SAROSH JAMSHED ENGINEER 25,000
79 THYSSENKRUPP ELECTRICAL STEEL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 25,000
80 M.S. Malik 25,000
81 Yashasvi 25,000
82 Abhay products 25,000
83 Ateq systems analytic ind 25,000
84 AkashEnterprises 25,000
85 Bombay intelligence security(i)ltd 25,000
86 Ambuja Solvex 25,000
87 Asian Clearing Services 25,000
88 Socomech Innovative 25,000
89 Ellora buildcon 25,000
90 Laxmi Techno Services 25,000
91 Essemm multispindle automats 25,000
92 EMU lines pvt ltd 25,000
93 Guhring india private ltd 25,000
94 Excellent Air Conditioning 25,000
95 ELECTROTEK services 25,000
96 Jostick Adhesive 25,000
97 Gurukrupa transport(Shinde transport ) 25,000
98 Excellent sales -Shripad Kulkarni. 25,000
99 Mercury Impex- TNT logo 25,000
100 WALTER TOOLS INDIA PVT LTD. 24,500
101 Mahindra & mahindra limited 24,500
102 Heritage Placement 21,000
103 Rai knitwears 21,000
104 Dr. stefen Berns 20,000
105 Sandeep gupta & Co 20,000
106 Hauber family 20,000
107 Modern equipments 20,000
108 Wood Crafts 20,000
109 Thussenkrupp Engine Components I pvt ltd. 16,830
110 Florl, birgit und Reinhard 16,600
111 Dipl.-Ing. Andreas Ferge 16,000
112 Rachana Engineering 16,000
113 Dr. Rolf Bulander 16,000
114 Amol Motiram Kadam 15,750
115 A R Enterprises 15,000
116 Bagad properties 15,000
117 SKIL GAUGES 15,000
118 Patil engineering works 15,000
119 Pawan enterprises (P S PASWAN) 15,000
120 Atul industries 15,000
121 Narshima auto component pvt ltd. 15,000
122 Anvi Electronics 15,000
123 Rakesh electricals 15,000
124 Shrinivas Enterprises 15,000
125 Kuhlmann, Kai Karsten 12,000
126 Deuster, Anja Lepple oder Dr. Jens 12,000
127 Christina and Thomas Merbecks 12,000
128 MERBECKS THOMAS 12,000
129 Walke & co. 11,000
130 Interport Global Logistics 11,000
131 Reliance freight forwarders 11,000
132 STUMPP SCHUELE & SOMAPPA SPRINGS 10,000
133 Ravikiran Ceramics Pvt Ltd 10,000
134 Status car rentals 10,000
135 SUCCESS UDYOG PVT.LTD. 10,000
136 Satyam Mechatronics 10,000
137 Soft Line 10,000
138 SDV international logistics ltd 10,000
139 Trivek Corporation 10,000
140 The Gentleman 10,000
141 Shripad Pakaging 10,000
142 Shrihans electricals 10,000
143 SHWETA ENTERPRISES 10,000
144 SHWETA PRINT PACK PVT LTD 10,000
145 Siddhivinayak Industries 10,000
146 Shrinivas Enterprises 10,000
147 Sun Polymers 10,000
148 Elco Industries 10,000
149 Shasank Manerikar 10,000
150 Toshira Auto Industries 10,000
151 Udyog Shradha 10,000
152 Zeolites & allied Products 10,000
153 PCP CHEMICALS PVT LTD 10,000
154 SUPERIOR ELECTRIC 10,000
155 TRANSTEEL SEATING TECHNOLOGIES 10,000
156 TRINITY FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIES 10,000
157 V.A.Marathe 10,000
158 D R Kulkarni CO. 10,000
159 Classic Scintific 10,000
160 Vaibhav Energy saving Equipments 10,000
161 VAIBHAV ENTERPRISES 10,000
162 CERMIT RESISTRONICS PVT LTD 10,000
163 BVG INDIA LTD 10,000
164 BMV ENTERPRISES 10,000
165 Aerovent Projects 10,000
166 VIKRAM ENTERPRISES 10,000
167 Facilities and Building Solutions Pvt Ltd. 10,000
168 Dewa electro system 10,000
169 Jagadamba Engineering 10,000
170 SUPREMEX EQUIPMENTS 10,000
171 R.N.Shukla 10,000
172 Swastik Metal 10,000
173 Parag World Wide Pvt. Ltd.-Mumbai 10,000
174 Technocrats Security Systems 10,000
175 Terminal Technology 10,000
176 MSS India Pvt Ltd 10,000
177 MAXIMATOR INDIA PRIVATE LTD. 10,000
178 Maini Precision Products (P) Ltd. Bangalore 10,000
179 TORAY INDIA 10,000
180 TRANS CURRENT INDIA 10,000
181 Kai Vishweshwar/Daulal MadanGopal Moondra Ch Trust 10,000
182 AAA Engineering Services 10,000
183 Alphatech systems 10,000
184 Divekar wallstable & schneider( deshmukh rubber ) 10,000
185 Apurv Chemicals 10,000
186 Atharava Asssociates 10,000
187 Manoj fire services 10,000
188 Avikam agencies 10,000
189 Bartech data systems pvt,ltd. 10,000
190 Bharat precision ind. 10,000
191 Bharat products 10,000
192 Apex seven service pvt ltd 10,000
193 Micro engineers 10,000
194 Pankaj industries 10,000
195 AMBASSADOR COOLERS PVTLT 10,000
196 OBO Bettermann India Pvt. Ltd. 10,000
197 Ameya Eneterprises 10,000
198 Anmol Packagers 10,000
199 Namita Enterprises 10,000
200 Mohan engineering co 10,000
201 Mittal Logistics – Mr. Mishra 10,000
202 Mahindra logistics ltd. 10,000
203 Mahatha petroleum private limited 10,000
204 Blaser Swisslube India PVT LTD 10,000
205 K. G. Banthia bros. 10,000
206 DHRUV INDUSTRIES LTD 10,000
207 Integrated Cleanroom Tech 10,000
208 Innovative coating 10,000
209 Industrial Solutions 10,000
210 India tube mills & metal 10,000
211 Hydrocons systems pvt.ltd. 10,000
212 Gujarat Polymers/Vanmalidas H.Shah Charitable trust 10,000
213 10000 10,000
214 Kapeel founders 10,000
215 Branopac india private limited 10,000
216 Calcutta road ways 10,000
217 Cease fire ext.& sys.(i) pvt.ltd. 10,000
218 CENCISCO INTERNATIONAL 10,000
219 Forefront management solutions pvt. Ltd. 10,000
220 CNC automation 10,000
221 LEO Prime 10,000
222 Dascher pvt ltd 10,000
223 Elmech Engineers 10,000
224 Pearl Engineering consultanc 10,000
225 Plastek Coating 10,000
226 Rahul enterprises 10,000
227 SANIYA ENGINEERING SERVICES 10,000
228 Pratik services 10,000
229 NSK Industroes 10,000
230 Prasad Technocom 10,000
231 PREETHI CATERERS 10,000
232 S.L Engineering 10,000
233 R.P Buildtech consultant 10,000
234 S.K.Enggineering 10,000
235 SANSERA ENGINEERING PVT LTD 10,000
236 Rolycab Indutries2014 10,000
237 Wilhelm U. Ursula Dieter 9,600
238 Berger Eva – For Michael and Tanja Klaus 8,300
239 Karin Egyptien – For Michael and Tanja Klaus 8,300
240 Wardecki Thomas – For Michael and Tanja Klaus 8,300
241 Dorin U. Roswitha Beleiu 8,000
242 Norbert Ebenritter, Ute Ebenritter 8,000
243 Kubin, Sandra Patricia 8,000
244 Dr. Matthias Wiedmaier 8,000
245 TRISTAR INDUSTRIES 7,500
246 Anmol sales corporation 7,000
247 STEFAN BURGI 7,000
248 VISHWA ENTERPRISES 7,000
249 Wackerle, Werner o. Marion – For Michael and Tanja Klaus 6,640
250 Dr. Benno Gerckens – For Michael and Tanja Klaus 6,640
251 Gackstatter, Kerstin and Dr. Uwe 6,225
252 CALCUTTA CARRIERS OF INDIA 6,100
253 C/MPE Nozzle Team 6,000
254 SHAH AGENCIES 5,500
255 Alif traders 5,200
256 Ankit Marketing Pvt Ltd 5,100
257 SAMARTH MARKETERS 5,001
258 Gayatri Transport Service 5,001
259 Garda Tools 5,000
260 Interplast industry 5,000
261 D.D.packers 5,000
262 G.Bcontrol and Services 5,000
263 Trade wings ltd 5,000
264 The Professional Courier 5,000
265 SAMANT FOODS 5,000
266 SALEEL S RAJE & MRS ANITA S RAJE 5,000
267 Electro enterprise 5,000
268 SHAREEN ENGG SERVICES 5,000
269 Soumitra bhattacharya 5,000
270 WEZMANN ENGG 5,000
271 Jyoti serigraphics 5,000
272 Dynacorp engineering 5,000
273 SAUDHAJ PLASTICS PVT LTD 5,000
274 Gole precision tools pvt 5,000
275 Tushar Kanta Misra 5,000
276 Shree sai metal works 5,000
277 Locus systems 5,000
278 S D BONDARDE 5,000
279 Markss infotech ltd. 5,000
280 Vishal engg 5,000
281 R.K.Techanical 5,000
282 Stematic components 5,000
283 Macline Engg 5,000
284 Microdot 5,000
285 Pravin enterprises 5,000
286 Modern equipments 5,000
287 Inorbit Processor 5,000
288 Mohini services 5,000
289 Nana Udyog 5,000
290 Nilesh dry fruits 5,000
291 Achivers enterprises 5,000
292 Poonam Printing Press 5,000
293 WEZMANN ENGG 5,000
294 Neelsindhu Indutries 5,000
295 Madhura comp air consultants 5,000
296 SSK and Company 5,000
297 Mahalaxmi traders 5,000
298 Shriraj Packaging 5,000
299 G.Bcontrol and Services 5,000
300 RELIABLE PACKAGING SOLUTIONS 5,000
301 Sonic Automation 5,000
302 EMCEE PRESSING 5,000
303 Metal & steel traders 5,000
304 Yash Trading co. 5,000
305 YASH FABRICATION 5,000
306 Parshuram prasad 5,000
307 Bosch 4,320
308 Dr. Markus Heyn Sandra Heyn 4,150
309 Christian Derra 4,150
310 Jurgen Fischer 4,000
311 Florl, Birgit and Reinhard – For Michael and Tanja Klaus 4,000
312 Werner Muller Brbara Muller 4,000
313 Betzel Thomas Ulrich 4,000
314 Tschiggfrey Bernd 4,000
315 Joachim and Angelika Bruns 4,000
316 Albers Stephan 4,000
317 Ruediger and Silke Brietzke 4,000
318 TAMBE ENTERPRISES 3,500
319 PRAMA Intech 3,500
320 Anna and Alfred Kahlert 3,200
321 Dnyanjyot Computer 3,001
322 SNOW HILL REFRIGERATION 3,000
323 SHIV TECHINICAL SERVICES 3,000
324 Quality Mill Stores 3,000
325 SHREE PRODUCTS 3,000
326 Dawn Enterprises 3,000
327 Abirudha Electricals 3,000
328 V D Purohit 2,800
329 Venus Engg.-Mumbai 2,500
330 S G SHINGADE 2,500
331 Girija Enterprises 2,500
332 TECHNICOM network pvt ltd 2,500
333 Metacraft 2,500
334 Electro Crimp Contacts 2,500
335 Ehrlich trading 2,500
336 Remedy Prints 2,500
337 Cilicant Chem Pvt. Ltd 2,500
338 Thermopack Industries 2,500
339 Andreas and Andrea Bauerle 2,490
340 Maihoefer Martin 2,400
341 Mayuresh Marketing 2,100
342 SUGANDHARAJ 2,000
343 Bhagirath Bearings Pvt. Ltd. 2,000
344 S S MALI 2,000
345 Exim pest Control 2,000
346 T B Morade 2,000
347 AEC electricals & fabrica 2,000
348 Akshaj enterprises 2,000
349 Industrial textiles 2,000
350 Jai Ambe Engineering works 2,000
351 Jaihind kirana stores 2,000
352 Design Tech 2,000
353 Bhagirath Bearings Pvt. Ltd. 2,000
354 Nashik cryogenic services 2,000
355 Akshaj entp 2,000
356 S & M TRADING CORPORATION 2,000
357 Om Sairam Engineering 2,000
358 Bush, Petra and Kai-Uwe 1,600
359 A GOPIKUMAR 1,600
360 Nepf, Silke, Peter Nepf 1,600
361 SHRAMSAFALYA ENGINEERING & WELDING WORKS 1,500
362 GANESH ENGINEERING 1,500
363 ATUL ELECTRICALS 1,500
364 VIKAS ELECTRICALS 1,500
365 Shree Engineering (Chandu Patil) 1,500
366 Sure safety 1,500
367 UNITED INDIA TRADERS 1,500
368 Adview Advertising Pvt. Ltd. 1,100
369 RAVINDRA SERVICES 1,000
370 Payal electric works 1,000
371 SWAPNIL FURNITURE M S 1,000
372 S D KHEMNAR 1,000
373 VISHAL PLUMBING & MAINTENANCE WORK 1,000
374 Avns trader 1,000
375 Yuva Mitra Sinner 510
376 RAJESH SHIVANAND NAIK 500
1 MEMCO Engineering Pvt. Ltd. 125,000
2 BAJAJ SONS LIMITED 125,000
3 Ace Manufacturing Systems Ltd. 100,000
4 VAISHNAVI AUTO PVT LTD 100,000
5 Apex Engineering Solution & Services Pvt. Ltd. 100,000
6 VIP Industries Ltd. 100,000
7 Powertrack Analyzers 100,000
8 Shah Investment finicial development &consultant pvt ltd 100,000
9 Trans Power Solutions 100,000
10 Kirloskar Oil Engines Limited 100,000
11 Max Energy Pvt Ltd 100,000
12 ACE DESIGNERS LIMITED 100,000
13 Saroj Engineers 75,000
14 Raj Grindtech Pvt. Ltd. 65,000
15 Nashik Technomet Pvt Ltd 50,000
16 Castrol india ltd 50,000
17 Nitesh Udyog 50,000
18 Wachter Oriental E M M S Pvt. 50,000
19 APRAS polymers 50,000
20 Nilraj Engineering Works Pvt. 50,000
21 DHL logisrics Pvt Ltd 50,000
22 M G Industries 50,000
23 Panalpina World Transport ( In 50,000
24 Rishbh Instruments 50,000
25 Fox Controls Pvt. Ltd. 50,000
26 Chetak Logistics 50,000
27 Aditya Industries, Nashik 50,000
28 Erasteel India Pvt.Ltd. 50,000
29 Thyssenkrupp Electrical Steel India Pvt Ltd 50,000
30 A R Enterprises 50,000
31 Gama Electrical trading company 50,000
32 Stanwood Enterprises / Furnitu 50,000
33 Sahney Kirkwood Pvt Ltd. 50,000
34 Devi Construction cCo. Pvt. Lt 50,000
35 Indorewala ENT Hospital 40,000
36 DR. WERNER U. DIANA STRUTH 33,000
37 DR. BERND BOHR 33,000
38 DR. BERND BOHR UND 33,000
39 FEHRENBACH, FRANZ O. GABRIELE 33,000
40 M.S. Malik 25,000
41 Shrinath Construction 25,000
42 Mahindra & Mahindra Limited 25,000
43 Ambuja Solvex 25,000
44 Nilraj Engineering Works Pvt. Ltd 25,000
45 Hexagon Metrology India Pvt. Ltd. 25,000
46 Parag World Wide Pvt. Ltd.-Mum 25,000
47 Ellora buildcon 25,000
48 Mrideep Consultants 25,000
49 Jeet Electronics & Engineering (India ) Pvt. Ltd. 25,000
50 Satguru Shipping & Transport Logistics Pvt. Ltd. 25,000
51 ELECTROTEK services 25,000
52 Reliance Engineering Co. 25,000
53 Satyam Technocrats 25,000
54 Suma Industries 25,000
55 Khosla Engineering 25,000
56 Jostick Adhesive 25,000
57 Xpro India Limited 25,000
58 WEZMANN ENGG 25,000
59 Suryaman Packaging 25,000
60 Sunland Metal Recycling Industries 25,000
61 J J Electricals 25,000
62 PCP Chemicals Pvt. Ltd. 25,000
63 JMD HVAC PVT LTD 25,000
64 SHREE ENGINEERS 25,000
65 SURAJ Udyog 25,000
66 Anu Enterprises 25,000
67 Abhay Products 25,000
68 Modern Equipments 25,000
69 Meridian Market Resources 25,000
70 Ceasefire Extinguishers & Syst 25,000
71 Vishwanatha Mallya( Essem Mult 25,000
72 Vertex Total Logistics Pvt. Lt 25,000
73 Gogad Logistics 25,000
74 Asian Clearing Services 25,000
75 Samrat Industries 25,000
76 KARL STORZ ENDOSCOPY (I) PVT LTD 25,000
77 Bombay Intellgance Security (I 25,000
78 SABARI EQUIPMENTS PVT LTD 25,000
79 KSH logistics 25,000
80 Sanjay Tools & Adhesives 25,000
81 TRANS CURRENT INDIA 25,000
82 Aditya Auto Components 25,000
83 WALTER TOOLS INDIA PVT LTD 25,000
84 Laxmi Techno Services 25,000
85 FACILITIES AND BUILDING SOLUTI 25,000
86 EMU lines pvt ltd 25,000
87 Exellent sales -Shripad Kulka 25,000
88 Rand Polyproducts 25,000
89 J J ELECTICALS & MAINTENANCE 25,000
90 AJITARA PLACEMENT SERVICES 25,000
91 SDV INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS LT 25,000
92 SOCOMEC UPS INDIA PVT LTD 25,000
93 Santosh Rubber Products 25,000
94 Vaishnavi sheet metal Industri 25,000
95 BMC Electroplast 21,000
96 SWAKI ELECTRICAL PVT LTD 20,000
97 SAROSH JAMSHED ENGINEER 20,000
98 VIJAY ELECTRONICS 20,000
99 FRANZ HAUBER 19,800
100 Rolliflex Industries 15,000
101 Kisan Ramchandra Auctioneers P 15,000
102 Gujarat Polymers/Vanmalidas H. 15,000
103 Teknic electromeconics pvt.ltd 15,000
104 Micro Engineers 15,000
105 N.I.SINGH 15,000
106 Rackwood Interiors Pvt. Ltd. 15,000
107 SKIL GAUGES 15,000
108 Ganesh sales corporation 15,000
109 Anvi Electronics 15,000
110 Sun Polymers 15,000
111 REDSTAR ( MANGALDEEP) 15,000
112 Mena Traders, Satpur 15,000
113 Shrikant Enterprises Pvt Ltd 15,000
114 Excellent Airconditioning 15,000
115 Skil Gauges & Tools (P) Ltd. 15,000
116 Sanjit Instruments 15,000
117 Superior Electric 15,000
118 R.N.Shukla 15,000
119 EBENRITTER, NORBERT EBENRITTER, UTE 13,200
120 FAMILY MERBECKS 13,200
121 Mr. & Mrs REINHARD FLORL 13,200
122 Interport Global Logistics 11,000
123 Reliance freight forwarders 11,000
124 Reliable Packaging Solutions 11,000
125 Taj Enterprises 11,000
126 BMV Enterprises 10,000
127 Kardex India Storage Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 10,000
128 USHA FIRE SAFETY EQUIPMENT PVT LTD 10,000
129 Oerlikon Balzers Coating India 10,000
130 OBO Bettermann India Pvt. Ltd. 10,000
131 KEC International Ltd. 10,000
132 The Gentleman 10,000
133 Sushank manikar(feast software) 10,000
134 Status car rentals 10,000
135 Sercon Electro system 10,000
136 STI infotech private limited 10,000
137 SUPERMEX EQUIPMENTS 10,000
138 S.L.Engineering 10,000
139 Ravikiran Ceramics Pvt Ltd 10,000
140 Hitech Metrology Pvt. Ltd. 10,000
141 Rakesh electricals 10,000
142 VISHAL ELECTRICALS 10,000
143 Anmol Packagers 10,000
144 Apurv Chemicals 10,000
145 Arti Enterprises 10,000
146 Cermet Resistronics 10,000
147 ALPHATECH SYSTEMS 10,000
148 BEKO COMPRESSED AIR TECHNOLOGIES P LTD 10,000
149 Swastik Metal 10,000
150 S.L.Harikishan 10,000
151 Vertex Precise Engg. 10,000
152 Gargate & Sons 10,000
153 Quality power 10,000
154 Prasad Technocom 10,000
155 Manoj fire services 10,000
156 Nasik Oxygen Co. Pvt. Ltd. 10,000
157 Fourfront Management Solutions 10,000
158 CIPY POLYURETHANES PVT LTD ( Construction service division) 10,000
159 Grindwel Steel & Allied Products Pvt. Ltd. 10,000
160 PRATHOMA AUTOMATION AND SERVIC 10,000
161 Udyog Shradha 10,000
162 Terminal Technology 10,000
163 MSS India Pvt Ltd 10,000
164 Censico International 10,000
165 Metal & Steel Traders 10,000
166 Blaser Swisslube India Pvt Ltd 10,000
167 Vaibhav Enterprises 10,000
168 Vikram Enterprises 10,000
169 Mahatha Petroleum Pvt. Ltd. 10,000
170 Kapeel Founders 10,000
171 Rolastar Pvt. Ltd.-DIV AIR EXP 10,000
172 Henkel Chembond Surface Techno 10,000
173 Shah Agencies 10,000
174 VEERAJA INUSTRIES 10,000
175 Swarda Tools & Dies 10,000
176 Mahindra Logistics Limited 10,000
177 TRANSTEEL SEATING TECHNOLOGIES 10,000
178 Stumpp Schuele & Somappa Sprin 10,000
179 Atul Industries 10,000
180 SAL Enterprises 10,000
181 Narshima Auto Components Pvt. 10,000
182 Mohan Engineering CO 10,000
183 CAPITAL CONSTRUCTIONS 10,000
184 Hydrocons system pvt ltd 10,000
185 Kisan Ramchandra Auctioneers 10,000
186 Divekar Wallstabe & Scheneider 10,000
187 Pratik Services 10,000
188 Maini Precision Products (P) L 10,000
189 Bhatia Tools & Technology 10,000
190 Patil Engineering Works. 10,000
191 Success Udyog Pvt. Ltd. 10,000
192 Avikam Agencies 10,000
193 Technocrats security systems p 10,000
194 Tushar Autocraft 10,000
195 India Tube Mills & Metal Indus 10,000
196 Branopac India Private Limited 10,000
197 Teknic electromeconics pvt.ltd 10,000
198 Ace Polybond 10,000
199 Bharat precision ind. 10,000
200 Dhruv industries 10,000
201 Jit Enterprises 10,000
202 Daulal MadanGopal Moondra Ch T 10,000
203 Om Freight 10,000
204 Daulal MadanGopal Moondra Ch T 10,000
205 ORBITAL SYSTEM (BOMBAY) PVT.LT 10,000
206 Packnowcrat 10,000
207 AMBASSADOR Collers Pvt Ltd 10,000
208 Rolycab Industries 10,000
209 Soft Line 10,000
210 Innovative coating 10,000
211 EMCEE PRESSINGS 10,000
212 Adarsh Building Technologies P 10,000
213 RAJESH MADHUKAR PANCHAL 10,000
214 Sansera Engineering Pvt. Ltd. 10,000
215 CNC AUTOMOTIVE 10,000
216 NSK Industries 10,000
217 Rahul Enterprises 10,000
218 Micro Tech Tools 10,000
219 Shubhada Engineering 10,000
220 D R Kulkarni CO. 10,000
221 DASCHER Pvt Ltd 10,000
222 Advance Control Data Machines 10,000
223 BERND UND ANNE GSCHAIDER 9,900
224 KUHLMANN, KAI KARSTEN 9,900
225 SUDHA METAL FINISHERS 8,000
226 Rachana Engineering 8,000
227 Sandeep Gupta &Co 7,000
228 DORIN U. ROSWITHA BELEIU 6,600
229 Marie-Luise & Michael Kunath 6,600
230 JOACHIM BRUNS 6,600
231 ELKE WEBER 6,600
232 WILHELM U. URSULA DIETER 6,600
233 ANDREAS FERGE 6,600
234 DR. MATHIAS WIEDMAIER 6,600
235 STEFAN BURGI 6,600
236 DORIN U. ROSWITHA BELEIU 6,600
237 WOLFGANG EICHHORN 6,600
238 DEUSTER, ANJA LEPPLE ODER D 6,600
239 NPS Engineering 6,000
240 Siddhivinayak Industries 5,200
241 Interplast industry 5,100
242 Sanghvi & sons mfg 5,000
243 BVG INDIA LTD 5,000
244 VISWA ENTERPRISES 5,000
245 Superiior Electric 5,000
246 FABEX ENGINEERS 5,000
247 Anmol Sales Corporation 5,000
248 Ankit Marketing Pvt Ltd 5,000
249 Achivers Enterprises 5,000
250 Pawan Enterprises 5,000
251 Shree Guru Enterprose 5,000
252 Vishal engg 5,000
253 DYNACORP ENGINEERING 5,000
254 SSK and Company 5,000
255 Shah Agencies 5,000
256 Nashik wood packers 5,000
257 Nashik fine arts 5,000
258 Therms India 5,000
259 S.D. Bondarde 5,000
260 Mayuresh Marketing 5,000
261 Jayant Rubber product 5,000
262 SHAREEN ENGINEERING SERVICES 5,000
263 Madhunil 5,000
264 Shriram Rubber Products Pvt. L 5,000
265 Neels Enterprises 5,000
266 Shweta Print Pack P Ltd. 5,000
267 Nilesh Dry Fruits 5,000
268 Samant Foods 5,000
269 Soumitra Bhattacharya 5,000
270 Watrana traction pvt ltd 5,000
271 Alif Traders 5,000
272 Samarth Marketers 5,000
273 Jyoti Serigraphics 5,000
274 Ghatge Patil Transport 5,000
275 MEC NET COMM PVT LTD 5,000
276 Pearl Engineeing Consultancy 5,000
277 Tristar industries 5,000
278 MICRODOT 5,000
279 Kaizen Measuring Systems (P) Ltd. 5,000
280 Mahalaxmi Traders 5,000
281 MOHINI SERVICES 5,000
282 VISHWAKARMA PRECISION TOOLS 5,000
283 Gurukripa Services 5,000
284 Satish Industrial plastic 5,000
285 Industrial Solutions 5,000
286 Dewa electro system 5,000
287 D.D.PACKERS 5,000
288 C.N Enterprises 5,000
289 Electro Crimp Contacts 5,000
290 Nana Udyog 5,000
291 Trade wings ltd 5,000
292 Cilicant Chem Pvt Ltd 5,000
293 R.N. CONSTRUCTIONS 5,000
294 Sonic Automation 5,000
295 Nikesh Industries 5,000
296 Inde Enterprises 5,000
297 Karkirat Singh 5,000
298 Fibre Group 5,000
299 Poonam Printing Press 5,000
300 Garda Tools 5,000
301 KLAUS BECK 4,950
302 Snow Hill Refrigeration 4,000
303 Metal craft Engg.& Spring ind. 4,000
304 HAKAN ERSEK 3,300
305 DR. THOMAS BETZEL 3,300
306 STEFAN GROSH 3,300
307 CHRISTIAN DERRA 3,300
308 TSCHIGGFREY BERND 3,300
309 FISCHER JUERGEN 3,300
310 RUEDIGER UND SILKE BRIETZKE 3,300
311 GOBBELN, UDO HARALD 3,300
312 Albers Stephan 3,250
313 Hartmann Martin 3,250
314 Bhagdev Welding Traders 3,000
315 P.B. Morade 3,000
316 Remedy Prints 3,000
317 New India Electrical 3,000
318 Chetna Engg 3,000
319 Shubhadayani Enterprises 3,000
320 Pravin enterprises 3,000
321 Jagdamba Engg. 3,000
322 Shree Products 3,000
323 Bharat Eknath Shinde 3,000
324 Akshaj Enterprises 3,000
325 SHIV TECHNICAL SERVICES 3,000
326 Tambe Enterprises 3,000
327 M/S Sugandhraj 3,000
328 ANNA UND ALFRED KAHLERT 2,640
329 Mr. S.G. Shingade 2,500
330 Riddhi Enterprises 2,500
331 TECHNICOM network pvt ltd 2,500
332 P. NARASIMHAN 2,500
333 ANJALI SERVICES 2,500
334 PRAMA Intech 2,500
335 Vikas Electricals 2,500
336 sai kripa services 2,100
337 Jadhav eletricals 2,000
338 Mukesh Ayer 2,000
339 Payal Electric Works 2,000
340 Om Sairam Engineering 2,000
341 Shri Shramsafalya enggineering& weilding works 2,000
342 Stematic components 2,000
343 Techno skill 2,000
344 Soilson Enterprises 2,000
345 Industrial Textiles 2,000
346 Nisha Electricals 2,000
347 ACE electricals & fabrication 2,000
348 Sanjay Transport 2,000
349 RAVINDRA SERVICES 2,000
350 MADHURA COMP-AIR CONSULTANTS 2,000
351 ATUL ELECTICALS 2,000
352 Jaihind Kirana Stores 2,000
353 ANFREAS UND ANDREA BAUERLE 1,980
354 MAIHOFER MARTIN MUTLANGEN 1,980
355 SIEGMUND, TOBIAS 1,980
356 A. GOPIKUMAR 1,870
357 JAEGER ROBERT 1,650
358 DR. THOMAS WAWRA 1,650
359 SILKE NEPF PETER NEPF 1,650
360 Jyoti Processors 1,500
361 BUSCH, PETRA UND KAI-UWE 1,320
362 Adview Advertising Pvt. Ltd. 1,100
363 Grace enterprises 1,100
364 Access industry 1,100
365 S & M Trading corporation 1,100
366 Markss Infotech Ltd. 1,001
367 SUYOG EQUIPEMENTS PVT LTD 1,001
368 Shri gajanan electric & rewinding 1,000
369 Vishal Plumbing & Maintenance Work 1,000
370 Khemnar N S 1,000
371 Kailash Vaman Gangurde 1,000
372 GANESH ENGINEERING 1,000
373 UNITED INDIA TRADERS 1,000
1 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd 300,000
2 Trelleborg Sealing Solutions I 300,000
3 Epcos India Pvt Ltd. 200,000
4 Mr. Soumitra Bhattacharya 194,100
5 Alis Travel Trends Pvt Ltd 160,000
6 Dirk India Pvt Ltd 150,000
7 EPCOS India Pvt Ltd. EPCOS India Pvt Ltd. 127,990
8 Weller Marc-Bernd Bosch Ltd. 120,200
9 Ace Manufacturing Systems Ltd 100,000
10 Meridian Market Resources 100,000
11 Schenker India Pvt.Ltd. 100,000
12 Powertrack Analyzers 100,000
13 Fox Controls Pvt.Ltd. 100,000
14 Bajajsons Limited 100,000
15 VIP 100,000
16 Mr. B R Agrwal (Selsa) 96,978
17 Tkes 75,000
18 Vaishnavi Auto P Ltd 70,000
19 Raj Grindtech Pvt. Ltd. 65,000
20 Max Energy Pvt Ltd 60,000
21 A.R.Enterprises 50,000
22 Nitesh Udyog 50,000
23 Nasik Technomet 50,000
24 Erasteel India Pvt Ltd 50,000
25 Isovolta India 50,000
26 Nilraj Engineering Works Pvt. 50,000
27 Saroj Engineers 50,000
28 M G Industries 50,000
29 Emu Lines Pvt Ltd 50,000
30 Current Brothers Bangalore 50,000
31 Devi Constructions 50,000
32 Apras Polymers 50,000
33 Mercury Impex- Tnt Logo 50,000
34 Cash C /O Saleel Raje 50,000
35 Jeet Electronics 50,000
36 D. Press 47,632
37 Reliable Autotech 35,160
38 Fehrenbach Franz und Gabriele Bosch Ltd. 32,500
39 Struth, Werner und Diana Bosch Ltd. 32,500
40 Bohr, Bernd Bosch Ltd. 32,500
41 Shirnath Construction 30,000
42 Vaishnavi Auto Pvt Ltd ( Mr.W 30,000
43 Rolliflex Industries 30,000
44 Abhay Products 30,000
45 Stanwood Enterprises / Furnitu 25,000
46 CEASEFIRE EXTINGUISHER CEASEFIRE EXTINGUISHER 25,000
47 Suma Industries 25,000
48 Walter Tools India Pvt Ltd. 25,000
49 Vijaynath Interiors & Ext 25,000
50 Suryaman Packaging 25,000
51 Nilraj Engineering Works Pvt. 25,000
52 ABI Infrastructre 25,000
53 Anvi Electronics 25,000
54 Socomoc 25,000
55 Rand Polyproducts 25,000
56 BMC Electroplast 25,000
57 Anu Enterprises 25,000
58 Datar Engg 25,000
59 Rishbh Instruments 25,000
60 Mrideep Consultants 25,000
61 Xpro India Limited 25,000
62 Sunland Metal Recycling Indust 25,000
63 Khosla Engineering 25,000
64 Jostick Adhesive 25,000
65 J J Electricals 25,000
66 Excellent Airconditioning 25,000
67 Elgi Equipments Ltd 25,000
68 Capital Constructions 25,000
69 Transerect 25,000
70 Pitavadian & Partners (Archite 25,000
71 Wilson Sandhu Logistics 25,000
72 Wendt (I) Ltd 25,000
73 Minitek 25,000
74 Mena Traders, Satpur 25,000
75 M.S. Malik 25,000
76 Electrotek Services 25,000
77 Aditya Industries, Nashik 25,000
78 Studio Architectonic 25,000
79 Pcp Chemicals Pvt Ltd 25,000
80 Memco Engg Private Ltd 25,000
81 Satguru Shipping & 25,000
82 Ceasefire Extinguisher 25,000
83 Branopack India Pvt. Ltd 25,000
84 Vaishnavi Sheet Metal Industri 25,000
85 Bombay Intellgence 25,000
86 Guhring India Pvt Ltd 25,000
87 Shree Engineers 25,000
88 Asian Clearing Services 25,000
89 Laxmi Techno Services 25,000
90 Orlikon Balzers Coating India 25,000
91 Sanjay Tools & Adhesives 25,000
92 Reliable Packaging Solutions 25,000
93 Essemm Multispindle Automats 25,000
94 Engineering Technologies 25,000
95 Vertex Total Logistics Pvt. Lt 25,000
96 Wachter Oriental EMMS Pvt Ltd 25,000
97 Skill Gauges & Tools P. Ltd 25,000
98 Rishabh Instruments Pvt Ltd. 24,100
99 Eschenbach Ufr Bosch Ltd. 21,700
100 Samrat Industries 21,000
101 Speciality Coatings 20,000
102 Floerl B. und R. Bosch Ltd. 16,250
103 Rackwood Interiors Pvt Ltd 15,000
104 Suraj Udyog 15,000
105 S.L.Engineering 15,000
106 S. R . Patil 15,000
107 Atharava Asssociates 15,000
108 Soft Line 15,000
109 Ellora Buildcon 15,000
110 Manoj Fire Services 15,000
111 Teknocrat’S Security Systems 15,000
112 Shubhada Engineering 15,000
113 Reliance Engineering Co. 15,000
114 Sanjit Instruments 15,000
115 Wezmann Engg 15,000
116 Modern Equipments 15,000
117 Neueco Packsolotions Pvt Ltd 15,000
118 Yash Trading Co. 15,000
119 Vertex Precise Engineering 15,000
120 Teknic Electromeconics Pvt.Ltd 15,000
121 Beck, Klaus Bosch Ltd. 13,000
122 Gschaider, Bernd und Anne Bosch Ltd. 12,400
123 Isovolta India 11,720
124 Reliance Freight Forwarders 11,000
125 Bvg India Ltd 11,000
126 Interport Global Logistics 11,000
127 Jai Bhavani Enterprises 11,000
128 Censico International 10,000
129 Dascher Pvt Ltd 10,000
130 Apurv Chemicals 10,000
131 Veeraja Industries 10,000
132 N N Automation & Solution 10,000
133 Idbi 10,000
134 Henkel Chembound 10,000
135 Aaa Engineering Services 10,000
136 Tushar Autocraft 10,000
137 Fabex Engineers 10,000
138 India Tube Mills and Metal ind 10,000
139 Grindwel Steel and Allied Prod 10,000
140 Rohm Clamping Technologies 10,000
141 Carbtools (India) Pvt ltd 10,000
142 Mahatha Petroleum Pvt Ltd 10,000
143 Status Car Rentals 10,000
144 S.L.Harikishan 10,000
145 Ravikiran Ceramics Pvt Ltd 10,000
146 Vikram Enterprises 10,000
147 Castrol India Ltd. 10,000
148 Redstar 10,000
149 Ovac Switchgears 10,000
150 Dhruv Industries 10,000
151 Cermet Resistronics 10,000
152 Bharat Products 10,000
153 Narshima Auto Component Pvt Lt 10,000
154 Constro Enterprises 10,000
155 Chetak Logistics Ltd 10,000
156 Praj Electrical Services, 10,000
157 Nasik Oxygen Co Pvt Ltd 10,000
158 Teknocrats Marketing 10,000
159 Avikam Agencies 10,000
160 Zeolites & Allied Products 10,000
161 Alphatech Systems 10,000
162 Divekar Wallstable & Schneider 10,000
163 Pratik Services 10,000
164 Shrikant Enterprises Private L 10,000
165 Kisan Ramchandra 10,000
166 Compu Equip 10,000
167 J & K Wiring System 10,000
168 Hitech Metrology 10,000
169 Libra High Quality Advisor 10,000
170 Blaser Swiss Lube India Pvt Lt 10,000
171 Micro Engineers 10,000
172 Mec Netcomm Pvt Ltd. 10,000
173 Mahindra Logistics Ltd. 10,000
174 Vaibhav Enterprises 10,000
175 Mohan Engineering Co 10,000
176 Premier (India) Bearings Ltd. 10,000
177 Bombay Tools Supplying Agency 10,000
178 V Con Movers 10,000
179 Terminal Technology 10,000
180 Skil Gauges 10,000
181 Patil Engineering Works 10,000
182 Mohiniraj Entp 10,000
183 Metal & Steel Traders 10,000
184 Packnowcrat 10,000
185 Dewa Electro System 10,000
186 Kapeel Founders 10,000
187 Alfa 10,000
188 N N Automation & Solution 10,000
189 CNC Automotive 10,000
190 Cargosol Pune 10,000
191 Master Moulds Pvtltd 10,000
192 Rahul Enterprises 10,000
193 V.J.Enterprises 10,000
194 N.I.Singh 10,000
195 Teknic Electromeconics Pvt.Ltd 10,000
196 Sun Polymers 10,000
197 Shrihans Electricals 10,000
198 Sonhira Electric Company 10,000
199 SDV International Logistics Lt 10,000
200 The Gentleman 10,000
201 Prasad Technocom 10,000
202 Gujarat Polymers 10,000
203 Ambassador Coolers Pvtlt 10,000
204 Emcee Pressings 10,000
205 Advanced Control Data Machines 10,000
206 Garnet Chemical Corp 10,000
207 Weller, Marc und Eliete Bosch Ltd. 10,000
208 Superior Electric 10,000
209 Gogad Broswarehousing & 10,000
210 Satyam Technocrats 10,000
211 Balaji Mane 10,000
212 Anmol Packagers 10,000
213 D R Kulkarni Co. 10,000
214 Innovotive Coating 10,000
215 Exellent Sales -Shripad Kulka 10,000
216 Persang Alloy Indutries 10,000
217 Udyog Shradha 10,000
218 Preethi Caterers 10,000
219 Saptagiri Industries 10,000
220 Santosh Rubber Products 10,000
221 Orbital System (Bombay) Pvt.Lt 10,000
222 Hydrocons Systems Pvt.Ltd. 10,000
223 Weber, Thomas und Elke Bosch Ltd. 9,750
224 Reliable Autotech 9,640
225 Kuhlmann, Kai Kartsen Bosch Ltd. 9,300
226 Reliable Technocrats 7,360
227 Interplast Industry 7,000
228 Deuster, Jens und Lepple, Anja Bosch Ltd. 6,500
229 Dieter, Wilhelm und Ursula Bosch Ltd. 6,500
230 Navin A P Bosch Ltd. 6,500
231 Stach, Christian Bosch Ltd. 6,500
232 Burth, Michael und Kerstin Bosch Ltd. 6,500
233 Bruns A. und A. Bosch Ltd. 6,500
234 Kunath, M-L und M. Bosch Ltd. 6,500
235 Goebbeln, I. und U. Bosch Ltd. 6,500
236 Ebenritter, Norbert und Ute Bosch Ltd. 6,500
237 Wiedmaier. Mathias Bosch Ltd. 6,500
238 See- Megh Industries 6,000
239 Merbecks Thomas 6,000
240 Zincolab 5,100
241 Anmol Sales Corporation 5,000
242 Tristar Industries 5,000
243 Mr. Soumitra Bhattacharya 5,000
244 Alif Traders 5,000
245 Mictodot 5,000
246 Samant Foods 5,000
247 Shweta Print Pack P. ltd 5,000
248 Jyoti Serigraphics 5,000
249 Vishwa Enterprises 5,000
250 Shareen Engg Services 5,000
251 Pawan Enterprises 5,000
252 Tek Mek Inc 5,000
253 Siddhivinayak Industries 5,000
254 Siddhivinayak Industries 5,000
255 Amiya Banerji 5,000
256 Bharat Precision Ind. 5,000
257 KN Krishnamurthy 5,000
258 Samarth Marketers 5,000
259 Microtech Tools 5,000
260 Vishwakarma Precision Tools 5,000
261 Bharat Precision Ind. 5,000
262 Naaz Enterprises ( Mohd Raee 5,000
263 Saleel Raje 5,000
264 Ganesh Sales Corporation 5,000
265 Shah Agencies 5,000
266 Mohini Services 5,000
267 Renata Precision 5,000
268 Satish Plastic 5,000
269 Sudha Metal Finishers 5,000
270 Rachana Engineering 5,000
271 Suraj Udyog 5,000
272 R.N.Shukla 5,000
273 Himanshu Engineering 5,000
274 Kelvin Engg 5,000
275 Superiior Electric 5,000
276 Anjali Services 5,000
277 S S Mali 5,000
278 Ganesh Sales Corporation 5,000
279 Ameya Eneterprises 5,000
280 Dinesh Octroi Services 5,000
281 Dynacorp Engineering 5,000
282 Electro Crimp Contacts 5,000
283 Kevalin Technologies 5,000
284 Nana Udyog 5,000
285 Nashik Fine Arts 5,000
286 Globe Chemie 5,000
287 Speciality Coatings 5,000
288 S D Bondarde 5,000
289 Sam Advance Climatic 5,000
290 Rahul Packwell Industries 5,000
291 Ssk And Company 5,000
292 See- Megh Indstrial Electrical 5,000
293 R.N.Shukla 5,000
294 Poonam Printing Press 5,000
295 Oyster Industries 5,000
296 Industrial Solutions 5,000
297 Achivers Enterprises 5,000
298 Snow Hill Refrigeration 4,000
299 Weller, Hermann and Inge Bosch Ltd. 3,500
300 Betzel, Thomas Bosch Ltd. 3,250
301 Sperl, Josef Bosch Ltd. 3,250
302 Balasubramanian, Vinita Bosch Ltd. 3,250
303 Brandt A. und A. Bosch Ltd. 3,250
304 Floerl M. und E. Bosch Ltd. 3,250
305 Knoener, Konrad Bosch Ltd. 3,250
306 Bergmann, Horst Bosch Ltd. 3,250
307 Steinkoetter, Uwe Bosch Ltd. 3,250
308 Tschiggfrey, Bernd Bosch Ltd. 3,250
309 Fischer, Juergen Bosch Ltd. 3,250
310 Grosch, Stefan Bosch Ltd. 3,250
311 Brietzke, Ruediger und Silke Bosch Ltd. 3,250
312 Beleiu, Roswitha und Dorin Bosch Ltd. 3,250
313 Perrier, Loic und Laure Bosch Ltd. 3,250
314 Oldenkotte Th. B. Bosch Ltd. 3,250
315 Heinemeyer, Wolfgang Bosch Ltd. 3,100
316 Sonic Automation 3,000
317 Jagdamba Engg. 3,000
318 Bharat Eknath Shinde 3,000
319 Metal Craft Engg.& Spring Ind. 3,000
320 Guru Krupa Services 3,000
321 Vishal Engg 3,000
322 Inde Enterprises 3,000
323 Stematic Components 3,000
324 Sugandharaj 3,000
325 Sai Kripa Services 3,000
326 Shree Products 3,000
327 Remedy Prints 3,000
328 Quality Mill Stores 3,000
329 Derra, Christian Bosch Ltd. 2,600
330 Electronica Tough Carb Ltd. 2,500
331 Technicom Network Pvt Ltd 2,500
332 S G Shingade 2,500
333 Nisha Electricals 2,500
334 Prama Intech 2,500
335 Riddhi Enterprises 2,500
336 Tambe Enterprises 2,500
337 Euro Office Systems Ltd 2,500
338 Nisha Electricals 2,500
339 Kiran Vaidya 2,500
340 Metacraft 2,500
341 Kalantri Charatible Trust 2,500
342 Nilesh Dry Fruits 2,500
343 Ghanshaym Joshi 2,400
344 Gadakh Paintrs 2,100
345 I-Dream It Solution 2,100
346 Shramsafalya Engineering & Wel 2,000
347 Sonic Automation 2,000
348 Techno Skill 2,000
349 Sanjay Transport 2,000
350 Ravindra Services 2,000
351 Ankit Enbineers and Trasders 2,000
352 Ganesh Engineering 2,000
353 Vishal Engg 2,000
354 Atul Electricals 2,000
355 Atul Electricals 2,000
356 Payal Electric Works 2,000
357 Raj Eggs Centre 2,000
358 Shiwali Engineering Services 2,000
359 Jaihind Kirana Stores 2,000
360 Shiv Techinical Services 2,000
361 Santosh Trading 2,000
362 Harikisan Brijlal Karwa And Co 2,000
363 Patil And Patil Enterprises 2,000
364 Vikas Electricals 2,000
365 Maihoefer, Martin Bosch Ltd. 1,950
366 Baeuerle Andreas und Andrea Bosch Ltd. 1,950
367 A Gopikumar 1,680
368 Jaeger Robert Bosch Ltd. 1,625
369 Presi Enterprises 1,500
370 Anant Marathe 1,500
371 Kailas Waman Gangurde 1,500
372 Somnath Madhwai 1,400
373 Englert, Karl-Otto Bosch Ltd. 1,300
374 Nepf, Peter und Silke Bosch Ltd. 1,300
375 Pricision Insrumentataion 1,100
376 Grace Enterprises 1,100
377 Subash Chaudhary 1,100
378 Jai Ambe Engineering Works 1,001
379 Positive Marketing 1,001
380 Shri Gajanan Electric & Rewind 1,001
381 Nitin Basrur 1,000
382 Hitesh Chopda 1,000
383 Susheel Deshpande 1,000
384 Ns Khemnar 1,000
385 Jyoti Processors 1,000
386 Vaibhav Engg 1,000
387 S And M Trading Coorporation 1,000
388 Amit Engg 1,000
389 Lechler, Ruben Bosch Ltd. 650
390 Dinesh Deogire 600
391 Abhay Joshi 582
392 Bhuneshwar Khade 501
393 Sandeep Bhandari 500
394 Kiran Billade 500
395 Ritesh Vyas 500
396 Indrajit kumar 251
1 James Anthony Malyil 500,000
2 Dirk India 200,000
3 Thyssenkrupp Electrical Steel 150,000
4 Memco Engineering (P) Ltd. 150,000
5 Ali’S Travel Trends Priva 125,000
6 MARC BERND WELLER 107,410
7 Schenkar india pvt. Ltd. 100,000
8 ACE Designers ltd. 100,000
9 ACE Manuf. Systems ltd. 100,000
10 Kennametal India Ltd. 100,000
11 Bajajsons Ltd 100,000
12 Powertrack Analyzers 100,000
13 Nilraj Engineering Works Pvt. 100,000
14 Fox Controls Pvt.Ltd. 100,000
15 Reliable Autotech 100,000
16 Achuk Consultant & Engg 100,000
17 Meridian Market Resources 100,000
18 V I P Industries 100,000
19 Raj Grindtech Pvt.Ltd 60,000
20 Mr & Mrs Fehrenbach Bosch Ltd. 60,000
21 Erasteel India Pvt. Ltd. 50,000
22 Mercury Impax ( TNT) 50,000
23 HDFC MF 50,000
24 Max Energy Pvt Ltd 50,000
25 Saroj Engineers 50,000
26 Emu Lines Pvt Ltd 50,000
27 Karl Stoz Endoscopy I Pvt Lts 50,000
28 Jeet Electronics & Engineering 50,000
29 Sahney Kirkwood Pvt Ltd. 50,000
30 Nitesh Udyog 50,000
31 Satguru Shipping & 50,000
32 A R Enterprises 50,000
33 Aditya Industries, Nashik 50,000
34 Apras Polymers 50,000
35 VAC-TEC T-SHIRT REGISTRATION 45,000
36 Epcos – Raje 45,000
37 Mr. Heinemeyer Wolfgang Bosch Ltd. 42,300
38 Klasspack Pvt. Ltd 37,640
39 Vaishnavi Auto 35,000
40 Mr & Mrs Struth Bosch Ltd. 30,000
41 Dr. Bohr Bosch Ltd. 30,000
42 Sunland Metal Recycling Indust 30,000
43 Wood Crafts 30,000
44 J J Electricals 30,000
45 ESSEMM ltd. 25,000
46 Shriniwas Enterprises 25,000
47 Xpro India Limited 25,000
48 Rohini Industries 25,000
49 Aaa Engineering Services 25,000
50 Vijaynath interior 25,000
51 Studio Architectonic 25,000
52 Constro Enterprises 25,000
53 BMC Electroplast 25,000
54 Ellora buildcon 25,000
55 Rishbh Instruments 25,000
56 ICICI Prudential Asset Mngt. 25,000
57 Mrideep Consultants 25,000
58 Walter tools india Private Ltd 25,000
59 Khosla Engineering 25,000
60 Shree Engineers 25,000
61 Socomec Numeric Ups Private Li 25,000
62 Sdv International Logistics Lt 25,000
63 S L Engineers 25,000
64 Constro Enterprises 25,000
65 Wilson Sandhu Logistics 25,000
66 Shrinath Construction 25,000
67 M.G.Industries 25,000
68 Jostick Adhesive 25,000
69 Asian Clearing Services 25,000
70 N.I.Singh 25,000
71 Heritage Placement 25,000
72 Orlicon Balzers Coating 25,000
73 Akash Ratnakar Kasodkar 25,000
74 Excellent Airconditioning 25,000
75 Laxmi Techno Services 25,000
76 Guhring India Pvt Ltd 25,000
77 Perfect Sales Corporation 25,000
78 Vaishnavi Sheet Metal Industri 25,000
79 Suma Industries 25,000
80 Nasik Technomet 25,000
81 Electrotek Services 25,000
82 Mena Traders, Satpur 25,000
83 M.S. Malik 25,000
84 Elektronika Sales Pvt Ltd 25,000
85 Suryaman Packaging 25,000
86 Jimcap Eectronics 25,000
87 Swift Art Printer. 24,940
88 Status Car Rentals 20,000
89 Wezmann 20,000
90 Samrat Industries 20,000
91 Elgi Equipments Ltd 20,000
92 Sunland Metal Recycling Indust 20,000
93 Standard Capacitors 20,000
94 Speciality Coatings 20,000
95 Rishabh Instruments Pvt Ltd 19,040
96 Reliance Engineering Co. 15,001
97 Mr & Mrs Floerl Bosch Ltd. 15,000
98 S. R . Patil 15,000
99 Rolliflex Industries 15,000
100 Suraj Engg 15,000
101 Yashraj Technocrats 15,000
102 Dynacraft Air Controls 15,000
103 Modern Equipments 15,000
104 Yash Trading co. 15,000
105 Redstar 15,000
106 Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd 15,000
107 Sanjit Instruments 15,000
108 Mr & Mrs Klaus Bosch Ltd. 12,000
109 Mr & Mrs Gschaider Bosch Ltd. 12,000
110 Technoflow Industries 11,740
111 Interport Global Logistics 11,000
112 Mohan Engineering Co. 11,000
113 Surya Switchgear 11,000
114 Darshan Equipments 11,000
115 Rabyte electronics 11,000
116 Mr & Mrs Weller Marc-Bernd Bosch Ltd. 10,250
117 Hitech Meterology Pvt. ltd. 10,001
118 Dhruv industries 10,000
119 Bombay Intelligence Security I 10,000
120 CNC Automotive 10,000
121 Arihant electricals 10,000
122 Emcee Pressing 10,000
123 Amazon consultants 10,000
124 Industrial Tools Corpn 10,000
125 Schneider Electric India Pvt L 10,000
126 Max Energy Pvt Ltd 10,000
127 Proton Gas 10,000
128 Manoj Fire Services 10,000
129 Jhaveri Flexo India Ltd 10,000
130 Hydrocons Systems Private Ltd 10,000
131 Ceasefire Extinguishers & syst 10,000
132 Kern-Liebers Spring & Stamping 10,000
133 Matrix Surface Tech. 10,000
134 Bartech Data Systems 10,000
135 Girikand Travel Pvt Ltd 10,000
136 Global Clearing Agencies 10,000
137 ORBITAL SYSTEM (BOMBAY) PVT.LT 10,000
138 S.L.Harikishan 10,000
139 Saptagiri Industries 10,000
140 Soft Line 10,000
141 Status car rentals 10,000
142 Udyog Shradha 10,000
143 Srujan consultants 10,000
144 Cargosol Pune 10,000
145 Deshmukh Rubber Works ltd. 10,000
146 Zeolites & Allied Products 10,000
147 Mahata Petroleum Pvt Ltd 10,000
148 Skil Gauges 10,000
149 Anvi Electronics 10,000
150 Anvi Electronics 10,000
151 Bharat Products 10,000
152 Aerovent Projects 10,000
153 Castrol India Limited 10,000
154 Allans Placement Services 10,000
155 See- Megh Industries 10,000
156 Skil Gauges 10,000
157 Cermet Resistronics 10,000
158 Teknic Electromeconics Pvt.Ltd 10,000
159 Exellent Sales -Shripad Kulkar 10,000
160 Anu Enterprises 10,000
161 Engineering Technologies 10,000
162 Preethi Caterers 10,000
163 Blaser Swiss Lube India P 10,000
164 Terminal Technology 10,000
165 Satyam Technocrats 10,000
166 Santosh Rubber Products 10,000
167 Ravikiran Ceramics Pvt Ltd 10,000
168 Prasad Engg 10,000
169 Kevalin Technologies 10,000
170 Dewa Electro System 10,000
171 Sun Polymers 10,000
172 Rand Polyproducts 10,000
173 Supreme Transport Organisation 10,000
174 Prasad Technocom 10,000
175 Packnowcrat 10,000
176 Innovotive Coating 10,000
177 Veeraja Industries 10,000
178 Kapeel Founders 10,000
179 Rolycab Industries 10,000
180 Gujarat Polymers 10,000
181 Fabex Engineers 10,000
182 V Con Movers 10,000
183 Rakesh Electricals 10,000
184 Ishwar Exports 10,000
185 Tata Aig Insurance 10,000
186 Alfa 10,000
187 Nomanbhai Heptullabhai 10,000
188 Vaishnavi Sheet Metal Industri 10,000
189 Vaibhav Enterprises 10,000
190 R.N.Constructions 10,000
191 D R Kulkarni Co. 10,000
192 Apurv Chemicals 10,000
193 Anmol Packagers 10,000
194 Censico International 10,000
195 Avikam Agencies 10,000
196 India Tube Mills & Metal Indus 10,000
197 Rahul Enterprises 10,000
198 Shree Umiya Timber Industries 10,000
199 Marc Bernd Weller 10,000
200 Kisan Ramchandra 10,000
201 Jai Bhavani Enterprises 10,000
202 Industrial Solutions 10,000
203 Vikram Enterprises 10,000
204 Shrikant Enterprises 10,000
205 Rothe Erde I Pvt. Ltd 9,270
206 Interplast Industry 9,000
207 Mr. Wiedmaier Bosch Ltd. 9,000
208 Technoshell Automation Pvt Ltd 8,740
209 Mr. Bhattacharya S Bosch Ltd. 8,000
210 Grindwel Steel & Allied 7,500
211 Prbodhini / T Shirt 7,320
212 Sahney Kirkwood Pvt Ltd. 6,860
213 Idea Enterprises 6,700
214 Shalaka Enterprises 6,180
215 Mr Hummel Bosch Ltd. 6,000
216 Mr & Mrs Weber Bosch Ltd. 6,000
217 Mr & Mrs Deuster Bosch Ltd. 6,000
218 Mr Ebenritter Bosch Ltd. 6,000
219 Mr & Mrs Mueller Bosch Ltd. 6,000
220 Balaji Mane 6,000
221 Mr & Mrs Bruns Bosch Ltd. 6,000
222 Mr. Heinemeyer Bosch Ltd. 6,000
223 Alif Traders 5,200
224 Shiv electric store 5,100
225 Zincolab 5,001
226 M/s S.D. Bondarde 5,001
227 Mohini Services 5,001
228 Dinesh octroi Services 5,000
229 SSK and Company 5,000
230 Ebasco marketing 5,000
231 Subray Mahabaleshwar Hegde 5,000
232 T K Misra 5,000
233 Ajay Engineering Works 5,000
234 Transerect 5,000
235 Poonam Printing Press 5,000
236 Chemicals India Company 5,000
237 T Saravana bhava 5,000
238 Delco electronics 5,000
239 The Professional Courier 5,000
240 Trade wings ltd 5,000
241 BVG India Ltd. 5,000
242 T. B. Morade 5,000
243 Shweta Print Pack P ltd. 5,000
244 Mahalaxmi Traders 5,000
245 Ghatge Patil Transporter 5,000
246 Pawan Suresh Paswan 5,000
247 Tristar Industries 5,000
248 G D Instrument service 5,000
249 Jayesh Automation 5,000
250 Dynacorp Engineering 5,000
251 Power Link Engineers 5,000
252 Reliance Freight Forwarders 5,000
253 Sonic Automation 5,000
254 Patil Enggineering Works 5,000
255 Sudha Metal Finishers 5,000
256 Rachana Engineering 5,000
257 Patil Engineering Works 5,000
258 Prof.Dr.B.E.Kushare 5,000
259 Electro Crimp Contacts 5,000
260 Mohiniraj Entp 5,000
261 Praj Electrical Services 5,000
262 Akshaj Entp 5,000
263 Shweta Printpack 5,000
264 Bharat Precision Ind. 5,000
265 Anmol Sales Corporation 5,000
266 Pratik Services 5,000
267 Abhay Products 5,000
268 Adtec eletronics 5,000
269 Abhay Products 5,000
270 Calcutta Carriers Of India 5,000
271 Renata Precision 5,000
272 Gayatri Transport Service 5,000
273 Pan Engg 5,000
274 Swaraj Enterprises 5,000
275 Vishal Engg 5,000
276 Nana Udyog 5,000
277 Tushar Udyog 4,180
278 Nitesh Udyog 3,780
279 Remedy Prints 3,500
280 Mr. Hartmann Martin 3,007
281 Calcutta Roadways Of India 3,001
282 Mr & Mrs Schwenk Bosch Ltd. 3,000
283 Mr. Sperl Bosch Ltd. 3,000
284 Heramb Sales Corporation 3,000
285 Metal Craft Engg.& Spring Ind. 3,000
286 Aci Engineers 3,000
287 Microdot 3,000
288 Mr & Mrs Weller Herman Bosch Ltd. 3,000
289 Mr. Endres Bosch Ltd. 3,000
290 Mr. Gaynar Bosch Ltd. 3,000
291 Mr Fischer Bosch Ltd. 3,000
292 Ganesh tools & Travels 3,000
293 Sai Kripa Services 3,000
294 Mr Simon Bosch Ltd. 3,000
295 Mr Grosch Bosch Ltd. 3,000
296 Mr & Mrs Oldenkotte Bosch Ltd. 3,000
297 Mr & Mrs Balasubramanian Bosch Ltd. 3,000
298 Metacraft 2,500
299 Sanghvi & Sons Mfg 2,500
300 Onkar Goods Transport 2,500
301 Jaipur Golden Transport Co Pvt 2,500
302 Mittal Logistics – Mr. Mishra 2,500
303 I-DREAM IT SOLUTION 2,500
304 Mr. Derra Bosch Ltd. 2,400
305 Ms. Suess Bosch Ltd. 2,400
306 Prama Intech 2,100
307 Shree sai metal works 2,001
308 Electro enterprise 2,000
309 S.S.Mali 2,000
310 Vishwa Enterprices 2,000
311 Jadhav casting 2,000
312 Pravin Enterprises 2,000
313 Merk Bernd Weller 2,000
314 Stematic Components 2,000
315 Green Channel Travel Services 2,000
316 Nashik Fine Arts 2,000
317 Dawn Enterprises 2,000
318 Techno Skill 2,000
319 Tambe Enterprises 2,000
320 A I DISABLE Nashik Road 1,900
321 Anjali Services 1,500
322 M/s K. W. Gangurde 1,500
323 Ganesh Engg. 1,500
324 Jyoti Processors 1,500
325 Payal Electric Works 1,500
326 Shree Engineering (Chandu Pati 1,500
327 Atul Electricals 1,500
328 Jyoti Ceramic Industries 1,500
329 Vikas Electricals 1,500
330 Shree Shram Safalya Eng. Works 1,500
331 Mr Englert Bosch Ltd. 1,200
332 Mr Lippmann Bosch Ltd. 1,200
333 Shri ram marketing 1,100
334 Access Industry 1,100
335 Nisha Electricals 1,100
336 Grace Enterprises 1,100
337 Mr. Albers Stephan 1,027
338 Modern Electricals 1,000
339 Ansh Enterprises 1,000
340 Jadhav Eletricals 1,000
341 Bhagirath Bearings Pvt. Ltd. 1,000
342 Shri gajanan electric & rewind 1,000
343 Narasimhan P 1,000
344 TECHNICOM network pvt ltd 1,000
345 Deepak Sawant 1,000
1 Bosch Ltd 400,000
2 Thyssenkrupp Electrical Steel 300,000
3 Epcos India Pvt Ltd 200,000
4 VIP Industries 100,000
5 Schenker India Pvt Ltd 100,000
6 Reliable Autotech 100,000
7 Powertrack Analyzers 100,000
8 Meridian Market Resources Bang 100,000
9 MEMCO Engineering Pvt Ltd 100,000
10 Bajaj Sons Ltd 100,000
11 Alis Travel Trends Pvt Ltd 100,000
12 Dr Hans Hueneus 56,000
13 Nitesh Udyog 50,000
14 Raj Grindtech Pvt Ltd 50,000
15 Rishbh Instruments 50,000
16 SDV Logistics 50,000
17 Walter Tools India Pvt Ltd 50,000
18 Nilraj Engineering Works Pvt L 50,000
19 Mercury Impex / TNT 50,000
20 Max Energy 50,000
21 HDFC MUTUAL FUND 50,000
22 Fox Controls Pvt Ltd 50,000
23 Erasteel India Pvt Ltd 50,000
24 Dirk India Pvt Ltd 50,000
25 Deutsche Bank Mumbai 50,000
26 Raje Saleel 46,000
27 Sachine Engineering Corporatio 40,000
28 Axis bank 26,000
29 Orlikon Balzers Caoting India 25,000
30 ROHINI INDUSTRIES 25,000
31 S L Harikishan & Co 25,000
32 Saroj Engineers 25,000
33 SHREE ENGINEERS 25,000
34 Socomec UPS India Pvt Ltd 25,000
35 Speciality Coating 25,000
36 Suma Industries 25,000
37 Suryaman Packaging 25,000
38 Vijaynath Interiors and Exteri 25,000
39 Wilson Sandhu Logistics 25,000
40 Wood Crafts 25,000
41 XPRO INDIA LTD 25,000
42 Nashik Technomet 25,000
43 MS Malik 25,000
44 A R Enterprises 25,000
45 AAA Enfineering 25,000
46 APRAS polymers 25,000
47 Asian Clearing Services 25,000
48 BMC Electroplast 25,000
49 Ellora buildcon 25,000
50 Guhring India PvtLTD 25,000
51 gurukrupa transport 25,000
52 Laxmi Techno Services 25,000
53 Khosla Engineering 25,000
54 Jostick Adhesive 25,000
55 Jimcap Electronics Pvt Ltd 25,000
56 Jeet Electronic 25,000
57 WEZMANN 20,000
58 Satguru shiping & Transport Lo 20,000
59 Mrideep Consultants & Agents 20,000
60 Link Servo / Vaishnavi Sheet M 20,000
61 J J Electricals 20,000
62 Industrial Solutions 20,000
63 Excellent Airconditioning 20,000
64 Elgi Equipments 20,000
65 Ankit engineers & traders 20,000
66 Jai bhavani Enter 16,000
67 Reliance Engineering Co 15,001
68 Yash Trading CO 15,000
69 Samrat Industries 15,000
70 SLEngineering 15,000
71 Rolliflex Industries 15,000
72 REDSTAR 15,000
73 N I SINGH 15,000
74 Maurya Metal Pvt Ltd 15,000
75 Malathi & Mr Natarajan Balakri 15,000
76 M/S Abhay Products 15,000
77 Heritage Placement 15,000
78 Bartech Data Systems 15,000
79 Technoshell Automations Pvt Lt 12,400
80 Nasik Casting 12,390
81 Saleel Raje 11,800
82 SURYA SWITCHGEAR 11,000
83 Mena Traders Satpur 11,000
84 Interport Global Logistics 11,000
85 Rand Polyproducts 10,000
86 Replica Printers 10,000
87 Rolycab Industries 10,000
88 SKEngineering 10,000
89 SAI Industrial Lubes 10,000
90 Sanjit Instruments 10,000
91 Santosh Rubber Products 10,000
92 Saptagirishri ram krishna urba 10,000
93 RAMBAL LTD 10,000
94 R N Construction 10,000
95 Preethi Caterers 10,000
96 Modern Equipments 10,000
97 Mohan engineering Co 10,000
98 Nasik Glass Company 10,000
99 NOMANBHAI 10,000
100 Packnowcrat 10,000
101 Passage Cargo Pvt Ltd 10,000
102 Patil Enggineering works 10,000
103 Prasad Technocom 10,000
104 SDV Logistics / Rajesh Roadlin 10,000
105 SDV Logistics Emu Lines Pvt Lt 10,000
106 Terminal Technology 10,000
107 Tndia Tube Mills & Metal Indus 10,000
108 Udyog Shradha 10,000
109 Vaibhav Electronics 10,000
110 Veeraja Industries 10,000
111 Vikram Enterprises 10,000
112 Walke & co 10,000
113 Weller MarcBernd 10,000
114 Teknic electromeconics pvtltd 10,000
115 Sun Polymers 10,000
116 shrihans electricals 10,000
117 Shrikant Enterprises Pvt Ltd 10,000
118 Shrinath Construction 10,000
119 Sizer Metal Corporation 10,000
120 SKIL GAUGES 10,000
121 Skil Gauges & Tools Pvt Ltd 10,000
122 Spaceage Designers 10,000
123 Stumpp Schuele & Somappa Pvt L 10,000
124 Zeolites & allied Products 10,000
125 MINITEK 10,000
126 ALFA 10,000
127 Bharat products 10,000
128 Bombay Intellingence Security 10,000
129 Carbtools India Pvt Ltd 10,000
130 Cease Fire Extinguishers & Sys 10,000
131 Censico International 10,000
132 Cermet Resistronics 10,000
133 CNC Automotive Bangalore 10,000
134 D R Kulkarni CO 10,000
135 B M Financial Services India P 10,000
136 Avikam Agencies 10,000
137 Allans Placement Services 10,000
138 Ameya Eneterprises 10,000
139 Anmol Packagers 10,000
140 Anu Enterprises 10,000
141 Anvi Electronics 10,000
142 Apurv Chemicals 10,000
143 Atharava Asssociates 10,000
144 Atlantic Sales & Service 10,000
145 DEV MARKETING 10,000
146 Dewa ele 10,000
147 Kass Architects Pvt Ltd 10,000
148 kevalin TECHNOLOGIES 10,000
149 Kisan Ramchandra Auctioners 10,000
150 Krishnonics Ltd 10,000
151 M G Industries 10,000
152 Mahalaxmi Traders 10,000
153 Mallya Enterprises 10,000
154 Metco Marketing India Pvt Ltd 10,000
155 J & K Wiring System 10,000
156 Innovotive coating 10,000
157 Hitech Metrology Pvt Ltd 10,000
158 DHL Lemuir Logistics Pvt Ltd 10,000
159 Electrotek Services 10,000
160 Emcee Pressing 10,000
161 Exellent sales Shripad Kulkar 10,000
162 Girikand Travel Pvt Ltd 10,000
163 Global Clearing Agencies 10,000
164 Grindwell Steel & allied Produ 10,000
165 HSBanerjee 10,000
166 TATA AIG General Insurance Com 9,900
167 SIEMENS 9,100
168 Interplast 8,000
169 The Gentleman 7,500
170 Rakesh ele 7,000
171 SURAJ ENGG 7,000
172 Gujarat Polymers 6,000
173 Mittal Logistics Mr Mishra 5,251
174 Alif Traders 5,200
175 Mohini Services 5,100
176 Bansidhar Kushare 5,100
177 Zincolab ( new Cheque) 5,001
178 S S Mali 5,000
179 S D Bondarde 5,000
180 Renata Precision Components Pv 5,000
181 Ravikiran Ceramics Pvt Ltd 5,000
182 Praxair India Pvt Ltd 5,000
183 Power Link Engineers 5,000
184 Papaya’s Garden Services Co 5,000
185 Pallavi Agencies 5,000
186 Orbit Systems (Bombay) Pvt Ltd 5,000
187 NUGEN 5,000
188 Shri Sai Enterprises 5,000
189 SHWETA ENTERPRISES 5,000
190 Vishwa Enterprises 5,000
191 Vir Electro Engg 5,000
192 The Professional courier 5,000
193 Sudha Metal Finishers 5,000
194 Studio Architectonic 5,000
195 SSK and Company 5,000
196 SONIC MULTITECH 5,000
197 Softline 5,000
198 Snghavi Sons (akik insupack) 5,000
199 shweta printpack 5,000
200 Nilkamal 5,000
201 Nana Udyog 5,000
202 Microdot 5,000
203 Concept Pneumatic 5,000
204 CHEMICALS INDIA COMPANY 5,000
205 BVG india Ltd 5,000
206 Bhattacharya Soumitra (DS/FCIN 5,000
207 Bharat precision ind 5,000
208 Balaji Mane 5,000
209 Anmol Sales Corpn 5,000
210 Amiya Banerji 5,000
211 AKSHAJ ENTP 5,000
212 Ajay Engg Works 5,000
213 Dawn Enterprises 5,000
214 Dinesh octroi Services 5,000
215 Maya & MrTushar Misra 5,000
216 Magoxy Infrastructure Pvt Ltd 5,000
217 KN Krishnamurthy 5,000
218 J K KNITWEAR 5,000
219 Industrial Components 5,000
220 Horizon Electricals Co 5,000
221 Guru Krupa Services 5,000
222 Ghuge pest control udyog 5,000
223 Gayatri Transport Service 5,000
224 DYNACORP ENGINEERING 5,000
225 Wankhede 4,000
226 Slide well 3,900
227 Kaizen Corporation 3,640
228 Pavan Suresh Paswan 3,500
229 Vishal engg 3,000
230 Sonic Automation 3,000
231 Sai Kripa Services 3,000
232 Remedy Prints 3,000
233 Heramb Sales Corpn 3,000
234 B E shinde 3,000
235 S G Shingade 2,500
236 Satyam Technocraft 2,500
237 Shubhadayini Enterprises 2,500
238 Swapnil Furniture 2,500
239 T N Agrwal & Co 2,500
240 Venus Engineering Service 2,500
241 Presi Enterprises 2,500
242 Metacraft 2,500
243 I Dream IT Solutions 2,500
244 Global Packing Industries 2,500
245 Engineering & Industrial Solut 2,500
246 Electro Crimp Contacts 2,500
247 CALCUTTA CARRIERS OF INDIA 2,500
248 AVN’S TRADERS 2,500
249 Ahjali Services 2,500
250 PRAMA Intech 2,100
251 Sugandharaj 2,000
252 Stematic 2,000
253 Snow Hill Refrigaration 2,000
254 Shree Ganesh Tours & trav 2,000
255 Pravin enterprises 2,000
256 Pratik Services 2,000
257 Poonam Printing Press 2,000
258 Nagesh Nadig 2,000
259 Jai Ambe transport 2,000
260 Jagdamba Engg 2,000
261 Electro enterprises 2,000
262 A I DISABLE NSK RD 2,000
263 Payal Electric Works 1,500
264 Shramasafalya Engineering & we 1,500
265 Shree Engineering ( Chandu Pat 1,500
266 Superior Electric 1,500
267 Tambe Enterprises 1,500
268 Techno skill 1,500
269 Vikas Electricals 1,500
270 Parashuram Prasad 1,500
271 Nitin Kulkarni 1,500
272 Nisha Electicals 1,500
273 Atul Electricals 1,500
274 Ganesh Engeering 1,500
275 Jyoti Ceramic Industries 1,500
276 Jyoti Processors 1,500
277 Kailas Waman Gangurde 1,500
278 Kanchan Processor 1,500
279 Khemnar N S 1,500
280 Dinesh J Deogire 1,200
281 Technicom Network Pvt Ltd 1,100
282 AEC Electricals & Fabrication 1,100
283 Ashok Patil 1,001
284 Dinakar Morthy Krishna / BaN 1,001
285 Rajendra Dhage 1,000
286 Rajesh Kanade 1,000
287 Sandeep Kadadi 1,000
288 Sandeep Vaidya 1,000
289 Sat charan 1,000
290 Shivam furniture 1,000
291 Shree ganesh Art 1,000
292 Sudhir Limaye 1,000
293 Suhas Medical & gen Stores 1,000
294 Suman Hardware 1,000
295 Suresh Pant 1,000
296 Vishal Plumbing & Maintenance 1,000
297 R Venkatesh 1,000
298 R Chandra Mouli 1,000
299 Anant Marathe 1,000
300 Anirudha Punde 1,000
301 Ansh Enterprises 1,000
302 BAGavane 1,000
303 Bhagirath Bearings Pvt Ltd 1,000
304 Bhupesh Motwani 1,000
305 Deepak & Satish Shoe Mart 1,000
306 Deepak MrsSwati Sawant 1,000
307 Ghansham Mangilalji Joshi 1,000
308 jadhav ele 1,000
309 Mani Bala 1,000
310 Nitin Basrur 1,000
311 Sanchez Pedro 600
312 Band S M 600
313 Roger Busch 500
314 Rupesh Dharkar 500
315 S Sudhakar 500
316 Sandeep Bhandari 500
317 Sonali Wadeker 500
318 Suresh Jadhav 500
319 Swapnil Jadhav 500
320 Tushar Shimpi 500
321 Uttam Rathod 500
322 Rajneesh Shukla 500
323 Rajendra Alikatte 500
324 B S Harikumar 500
325 D T Varandal 500
326 Dinesh Bhaduria 500
327 Gunwant Deore 500
328 Hitesh Chopada 500
329 Jaywant Pathade 500
330 Manohar Ghyar 500
331 Milind Nagmoti 500
332 Nainesh Jadawala 500
333 Varad Chandratre 500